Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 452
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 12 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKT II | 0:5 | RFS II (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
74 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(1.) FSJ | 4:3 | RigaII (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Jevgenijs Keziks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) Rezek | 4:0 | VFC II (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Deniss Kozlovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Leevon | 1:1 | AFA Ol (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Aleksandrs Anufrijevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 1:0 | SSK (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Sergejs Vasjkovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) JDFS | 6:0 | BJSS (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Artis Kenins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) GSC | 9:3 | Salas (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 24, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Sergejs Vasjkovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
61' | 6:1 | |||
62' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 68' | |||
79' | 8:2 | |||
8:3 | 86' | |||
90' | 9:3 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelgava | 12 | 33 | 36 | |
2 | Riga II | 12 | 27 | 28 | |
3 | Valmiera II | 12 | 29 | 27 | |
4 | Grobina | 12 | 18 | 24 | |
5 | Skanste | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | RFS II | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | Dinamo Riga | 12 | -4 | 17 | |
8 | JDFS Alberts | 12 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | FK Salaspils | 12 | -23 | 13 | |
10 | Rezeknes FA | 12 | -15 | 11 | |
11 | FK Smiltene | 12 | -20 | 11 | |
12 | Leevon Saldus | 12 | -14 | 8 | |
13 | Tukums II | 12 | -27 | 7 | |
14 | AFA Olaine | 12 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...