Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) BU | 0:3 | EN 2 (2.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(11.) SC Vic | 3:2 | Eintra (3.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) FTSV | 0:7 | SCP (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Jakob Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
0:6 | 68' | |||
0:7 | 80' | |||
(12.) Altona | 4:2 | Hambur (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) TBS Pi | 1:3 | SCN (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
(13.) USC Pa | 3:0 | NTSV 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SSG Ni | 4:0 | SSV Ra (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(16.) HNT | 0:9 | KSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 34' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
0:6 | 57' | |||
0:7 | 70' | |||
0:8 | 74' | |||
0:9 | 87' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 20 | 45 | 46 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 20 | 26 | 44 | |
3 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 20 | 10 | 39 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 20 | 25 | 34 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 20 | 20 | 33 | |
6 | TBS Pinneberg | 20 | 20 | 32 | |
7 | SSV Rantzau | 20 | 13 | 32 | |
8 | Niendorf II | 20 | 8 | 32 | |
9 | SC Poppenbüttel | 20 | 14 | 30 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 20 | 12 | 30 | |
11 | Altona 93 II | 20 | 9 | 28 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 20 | 5 | 26 | |
13 | SC Victoria II | 20 | -19 | 26 | |
14 | USC Paloma II | 20 | 2 | 23 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 20 | -103 | 2 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 20 | -87 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...