Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCR | 2:0 | SCV (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Alexander Portnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) VfB Fr | 5:2 | SCR (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jan Kelleter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 71' | |||
5:2 | 85' | |||
(12.) TuSEM | 5:1 | 1.FC W (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Sascha Radusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) ESC R | 2:4 | DVSol (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sebastian Bock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
(7.) SVW | 1:6 | AdFrin (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dustin Sperling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
56' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
1:6 | 87' | |||
(8.) SpVgg | 3:5 | DJK Bl (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Tiemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
73' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) FSV Vo | 1:3 | SF Nie (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Leon Schaafs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adler Frintrop | 24 | 52 | 54 | |
2 | Niederwenigern | 24 | 27 | 48 | |
3 | BW Mintard | 24 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | FC Remscheid | 24 | 25 | 42 | |
5 | DV Solingen | 24 | -1 | 41 | |
6 | SC Velbert | 24 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | Wermelskirchen | 24 | -1 | 35 | |
8 | VfB Frohnhausen | 24 | 7 | 32 | |
9 | SpVgg Steele | 24 | -11 | 29 | |
10 | TuSEM Essen | 24 | -19 | 25 | |
11 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
12 | SC Reusrath | 24 | -27 | 23 | |
13 | FSV Vohwinkel | 24 | -15 | 18 | |
14 | 1.FC Wülfrath | 24 | -50 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...