Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) VfL II | 3:0 | FCE (3.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Uwe Kynast | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SG Wat | 0:0 | SVL (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
130 · Ralf Späker |
(7.) LSV | 1:3 | VfB Hü (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.108 · Detlef Scheppe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
(15.) TSG Dü | 3:1 | DJK Tu (17.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Dirk Schmale | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) FCG | 0:0 | SFO (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Torsten Perschke |
(13.) SCH | 2:3 | S04 2 (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Heiko Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) Sprock | 0:0 | Preuße (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Horst Kellermann |
(18.) VfB Ki | 0:1 | SCP (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Horst Kellermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
85' | ||||
(5.) SCW | 4:0 | BSV (19.) | ||
Sun
Jan 21, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
484 · Christian Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Hüls | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | SC Paderborn | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
3 | Westfalia Herne | 9 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | Wattenscheid II | 8 | 12 | 17 | |
5 | Eintr. Rheine | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | VfL Bochum II | 8 | 12 | 14 | |
7 | FC Gütersloh | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
8 | SF Oestrich-I. | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Lüner SV | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Schalke 04 II | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
12 | TSG Dülmen | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | SuS Stadtlohn | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
14 | Sprockhövel | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | SC Herford | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
16 | Pr. Lengerich | 8 | -12 | 5 | |
17 | DJK TuS Hordel | 9 | -21 | 4 | |
18 | VfB Kirchhellen | 9 | -13 | 3 | |
19 | Beckumer SV | 9 | -26 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...