Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) BFC | 3:3 | Vikt (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.847 · Kai Kaltwaßer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 2:2 | BAK (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
77' | ||||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Luwa | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
509 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) GFC | 1:1 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.907 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Jena | 1:0 | BSG (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
7.052 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+5' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) B03 | 1:0 | Hansa (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.726 · Max Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Lok | 1:0 | FC RWE (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.849 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) ZFC | 1:0 | FSV (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.278 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VSG | 2:1 | CFC (14.) | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Sirko Müke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 12 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 12 | 16 | 25 | |
3 | Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 12 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | Viktoria Berlin | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | FSV Luckenwalde | 12 | -3 | 19 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 12 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 12 | 8 | 17 | |
10 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 12 | -9 | 14 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | -12 | 11 | |
15 | FC Eilenburg | 12 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | FSV Zwickau | 12 | -14 | 8 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 12 | -17 | 8 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 12 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...