Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Murom | 2:1 | Kolomn (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(1.) Teksti | 3:1 | Lening (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) FKCM2 | 1:2 | Znamya (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(6.) Veles | 5:0 | Dnepr (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) T.Vlad | 1:1 | Kazank (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Dolgop | 7:1 | Pskov (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
90' | 7:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Leningradets | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Veles Moscow | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Znamya Truda | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
9 | Murom | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | Kolomna | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | -9 | 10 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Chertanovo 2 | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...