Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Khimki | 1:4 | Khimik (8.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
74' | ||||
1:4 | 81' | |||
(11.) LIP | 1:0 | Kaluga (9.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Rotor | 0:3 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(2.) Zorkiy | 1:2 | Ryazan (12.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
54' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) Saturn | 0:0 | Salyut (13.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Yuriy Aponasenko |
(10.) Bryans | 1:2 | Kvant (3.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(7.) Torped | 1:0 | Strogi (14.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2018
- 6:24 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Khimik-Arsenal | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Rotor 2 | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Zorkiy | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | M. Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...