U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 25 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) KSS | 0:2 | Ural (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
39' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(7.) SpM II | 4:0 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vadim Bragin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Rubin | 4:0 | Terek (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Rostov | 2:1 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 0:4 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
(10.) FKK | 2:0 | Ufa (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Amkar | 1:4 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
(5.) Anzhi | 1:3 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
74' | ||||
0:3 | 75' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 30 | 48 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 24 | 46 | |
3 | Rostov II | 25 | 7 | 46 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 20 | 46 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | -4 | 43 | |
6 | Anzhi II | 25 | 18 | 41 | |
7 | Spartak II | 25 | 12 | 41 | |
8 | Kuban II | 25 | 13 | 40 | |
9 | Zenit II | 25 | 7 | 38 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
11 | Terek II | 25 | -9 | 33 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
13 | Amkar II | 25 | -22 | 21 | |
14 | Ural II | 25 | -24 | 20 | |
15 | Ufa II | 25 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 25 | -44 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...