MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Dukla | 2:1 | Zilina (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.362 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) Lipt. | 1:1 | POH (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(7.) Presov | 5:1 | Kosice (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
445 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) FK Dub | 1:3 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
840 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
(2.) Skalic | 4:0 | Poprad (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
518 · Jozef Pavlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) FC Pet | 3:0 | Samori (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.005 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Lipany | 1:0 | Slavoj (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) SK Par | 2:0 | Inter (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
814 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Skalica | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Tatran Presov | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Banska Bystrica | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Lipt. Mikulas | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Pohronie | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Odeva Lipany | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Bardejov | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | FK Poprad | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Dubnica | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Inter Bratislava | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Lok. Kosice | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...