Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 29 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Trinec | 0:1 | VDF (9.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
251 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Usti | 1:2 | FCHK (1.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
692 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KAR | 2:0 | FKP (6.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.027 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vlasim | 3:1 | Frydek (10.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
401 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sokol. | 1:2 | FC MAS (7.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
552 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Opava | 2:3 | 1.SC Z (3.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.226 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCSV | 1:3 | CB (12.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
428 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 28 | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Karvina | 27 | 32 | 56 | |
3 | 1.SC Znojmo | 27 | 22 | 53 | |
4 | Banik Sokolov | 27 | 7 | 41 | |
5 | FC MAS Taborsko | 27 | 1 | 36 | |
6 | Usti nad Labem | 27 | 5 | 35 | |
7 | Pardubice | 27 | -1 | 35 | |
8 | Varnsdorf | 27 | -8 | 34 | |
9 | Vlasim | 27 | 0 | 32 | |
10 | SFC Opava | 27 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | C. Budejovice | 27 | -5 | 32 | |
12 | Frydek-Mistek | 27 | -9 | 30 | |
13 | Fotbal Trinec | 27 | -12 | 26 | |
14 | Olomouc B | 27 | -26 | 20 | |
15 | Vysehrad | 27 | -34 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...