Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 23 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Usti | 3:2 | Dukla (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(1.) FKP | 2:0 | VDF (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Vlasim | 2:1 | Chrud. (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Sokol. | 4:0 | MFK Vi (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Prost. | 0:1 | Lisen (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
328 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(12.) FCSV | 2:0 | FCHK (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Zizkov | 3:1 | Trinec (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
721 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Brno | 5:2 | FCVJ (6.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.320 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
69' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 79' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 23 | 30 | 56 | |
2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 23 | 30 | 50 | |
3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 23 | 10 | 41 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 23 | 19 | 40 | |
5 | Dukla Prague | 23 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | Jihlava | 23 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Usti nad Labem | 23 | 0 | 32 | |
8 | Chrudim | 23 | -10 | 31 | |
9 | Lisen | 23 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | 1.SK Prostejov | 23 | -6 | 29 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 23 | -6 | 27 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
13 | Vlasim | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 23 | -26 | 21 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 23 | -16 | 17 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 23 | -30 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...