Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Eduard Kozik €800k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) KRE | 0:1 | VIK (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yegor Kevlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MAR | 1:1 | PTV (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maksym Firsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NBU | 2:1 | NTE (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Myroslav Lypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) PRY | 0:1 | KAR (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yevgeniy Tsybulko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) EPI | 1:1 | AGR (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) LBG | 5:1 | CHV (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Afanasyev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
33' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
83' | ||||
5:1 | 83' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Ingule | 3:0 | DIN (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Osaulenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BUK | 0:0 | KHU (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Igor Stashuk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) MZP | 0:1 | GSP (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Podrygulya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MKH | 1:1 | POD (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Epicentr | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Livyi Bereg | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
6 | Viktoriya | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Agrobiznes | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SK Poltava | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | FSK Mariupol | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Girnyk-Sport | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
3 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
5 | MFK Metalurg | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
6 | Podillya | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
7 | Kremin | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
7 | Bukovyna | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | FK Khust | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Metalist | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...