Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BTS | 2:3 | FSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Til Kiwitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) Rudow | 1:0 | TSV 97 (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Aaron Winkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) VSG Al | 4:5 | SSC Te (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Timur Froh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
88' | 3:4 | |||
90+4' | 4:4 | |||
(11.) SpaKi | 4:1 | BSC (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Anton Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
8' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
37' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) SFC St | 6:2 | Empor (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Tobias Behm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
90+1' | 6:2 | |||
(13.) SCC | 4:2 | BWBer (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Jahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) BFCPr | 3:0 | HilBer (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) SteBri | 1:4 | Füchse (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Brian-Daryl Coeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
69' | 1:4 | |||
(3.) CroBe | 4:0 | Wilmer (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 13 | 29 | 33 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 13 | 21 | 28 | |
3 | Croatia Berlin | 13 | 14 | 24 | |
4 | Frohnauer SC | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
5 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | SFC Stern | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Türkspor 04 | 13 | 9 | 20 | |
8 | TSV Mariendorf | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Spand. Kickers | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | FC Wilmersdorf | 13 | -8 | 17 | |
11 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 13 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | Hilalspor | 13 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | SV Empor Berlin | 13 | -15 | 13 | |
15 | BW Berlin | 13 | -16 | 12 | |
16 | Altglienicke II | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
17 | Stern Britz | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
18 | Berliner SC | 13 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...