Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 502
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCE | 2:3 | FFV (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2018
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Yannic Lenssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) H93 | 1:0 | RWF (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Wolfgang Geipel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(14.) UTSG | 4:1 | EWM (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Glaser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) RWW | 3:0 | SVA (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · André Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) GOR | 0:1 | FCVU (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ismail Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(17.) FCSF | 1:5 | TS-OR (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maximilian Prölss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(12.) VHG | 0:1 | HSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Patrick Haustein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) B/GW | 2:0 | RWD (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Jeffrey Euchler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanau 93 | 19 | 29 | 43 | |
2 | RW Walldorf | 19 | 17 | 35 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 20 | 7 | 35 | |
4 | Sportfreunde 04 | 20 | 5 | 33 | |
5 | G. Ober-Roden | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
6 | RW Darmstadt | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | Vikt. Urberach | 20 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | SG Bornheim/GW | 20 | -6 | 29 | |
9 | 1.FC Erlensee | 20 | 13 | 28 | |
10 | TS Ober-Roden | 20 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | RW Frankfurt | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
12 | Usinger TSG | 20 | -9 | 24 | |
13 | Vatanspor HG | 20 | -14 | 22 | |
14 | Wald-Michelbach | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
15 | Unterabsteinach | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 20 | -26 | -1 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 20 | -28 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...