Landesliga Bayern Südost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 96 Players 19.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) VfB Fo | 1:0 | Neufr (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Fridolin Hiefner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SVB | 2:0 | TuS Ho (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
254 · Luca Schultze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
90+7' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SVP | 2:2 | 1.FC G (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Manuel Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(10.) SBT | 0:1 | 1860 R (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
624 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(1.) TSV Gr | 2:1 | Kastl (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilirjan Morina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90+8' | ||||
(13.) TSV Am | 1:2 | SSV Eg (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) FCU | 3:0 | SVF (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Fabian Hegener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Wasser | 0:0 | VfB (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
248 · Raffael Dauner |
(5.) SFS | 4:1 | TuSG (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
263 · Alexander Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 54' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Grünwald | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | SF Schwaig | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | FC Unterföhring | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | SV Pullach | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Forstinning | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | TSV Kastl | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Hallbergmoos | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
8 | Garmisch | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
9 | TSV Wasserburg | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | SSV Eggenfelden | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | SB Traunstein | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Feldmoching | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | SV Bruckmühl | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | TuS Holzkirchen | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | TSV Ampfing | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | 1860 Rosenheim | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
17 | Neufraunhofen | 5 | -7 | 1 | |
18 | TuS Geretsried | 5 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...