Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 116 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TSW | 3:0 | Arsten (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Fritsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) DJK | 2:2 | Borgf. (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Burc Yüntdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Lesum | 2:0 | Union (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michel Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) TV Wal | 1:3 | SFL (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Djoric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
49' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) Vahr | 0:1 | Melch. (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(16.) Grohn | 7:1 | Farge (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dennis Eva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
88' | 7:1 | |||
(6.) SVH | 4:0 | OT (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) TuRa | 2:3 | SVL (4.) | ||
Thu
Nov 16, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Karker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFL Bremerhaven | 10 | 32 | 25 | |
2 | SC Borgfeld | 10 | 23 | 23 | |
3 | SV Lemwerder | 10 | 15 | 22 | |
4 | TuRa Bremen | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
5 | SV Hemelingen | 10 | 22 | 19 | |
6 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Komet Arsten | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
8 | Woltmershausen | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | Melchiorshausen | 10 | -7 | 16 | |
10 | Union 60 Bremen | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | DJK Blumenthal | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | TV Bremen-Walle | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
13 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 10 | -15 | 7 | |
14 | TSV Farge | 10 | -44 | 6 | |
15 | SV Grohn | 10 | -26 | 4 | |
16 | OT Bremen | 10 | -26 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...