Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SCP | 0:2 | EN 2 (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Luc André Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) SCN | 0:3 | Hambur (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(14.) BU | 5:2 | SSV Ra (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
80' | ||||
83' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(12.) SC Vic | 0:3 | NTSV 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
(10.) Altona | 0:2 | KSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(16.) HNT | 0:5 | USC Pa (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
René Hölker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(6.) TBS Pi | 1:2 | Eintra (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) SSG Ni | 3:1 | FTSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 8 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | HSV III | 8 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | Norderstedt II | 8 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | SC Nienstedten | 8 | 19 | 17 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
6 | USC Paloma II | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
7 | Niendorf II | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Kummerfeld | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | TBS Pinneberg | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Barmbek-U. | 8 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Altona 93 II | 8 | 2 | 7 | |
13 | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | SC Victoria II | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 8 | -46 | 1 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 8 | -22 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...