Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 18 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) D/A 2 | 8:1 | TuSG (8.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bennet Studte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 52' | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
84' | 7:1 | |||
86' | 8:1 | |||
(1.) H/U | 3:1 | MTV TB (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) TSV | 1:1 | TSVO (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Mertel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(13.) SVT | 4:2 | VfL (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) RSV | 2:2 | A/O (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) TuS | 1:0 | TVM (7.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Mirbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) FCE 01 | 0:2 | SVE (3.) | ||
Thu
May 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
(5.) SVE | 1:2 | SVB (11.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Mirbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen/Uthlede | 18 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 18 | 27 | 37 | |
3 | SV Emmendorf | 18 | 12 | 37 | |
4 | Rotenburger SV | 18 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | E. Lüneburg | 18 | 10 | 31 | |
6 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 18 | 7 | 24 | |
7 | Drocht./A. II | 18 | 8 | 23 | |
8 | TuS Harsefeld | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | TV Meckelfeld | 18 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | BW Bornreihe | 18 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | TuSG Ritterhude | 18 | -25 | 21 | |
12 | Teutonia Uelzen | 18 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | VfL Westercelle | 18 | -20 | 19 | |
14 | Ottersberg | 18 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | TSV Etelsen | 18 | -18 | 13 | |
16 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 18 | -22 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...