Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 1 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Rot | 1:0 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(12.) WSV St | 1:0 | FCG (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Tschandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) Deutsc | 2:0 | SCG (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SC Wei | 1:1 | SCK (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | ||||
33' | 1:1 | |||
36' | ||||
(6.) ATV Ir | 1:2 | FCG (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ernst Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(16.) SV St. | 1:0 | UFC Fe (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerhard Grubelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) GAK II | 2:4 | SV Gle (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2006
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
68' | ||||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(11.) USV Gn | 2:2 | SC Bru (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2006
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
400 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleinstätten | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Deutschlandsbg. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Gratkorn II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | SV Rottenmann | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | St. Johann/H. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | St. Lambrecht | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Bruck/Mur | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Gnas | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | SC Weiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | ATV Irdning | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Kindberg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Großklein | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Fehring | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | GAK 1902 II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Gleisdorf | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...