Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SV Leb | 1:2 | ASKK (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) USV Gn | 3:0 | SC Lie (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Thomas Ofner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SV Laf | 0:2 | SV Fra (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) ASK Vo | 0:1 | SV Wil (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jörg Hofgartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) ISV | 5:2 | FC Gam (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
40' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(5.) UFC Fe | 2:0 | FC Jud (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Philipp Schauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) USV Me | 2:2 | TUS He (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
67' | ||||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) SKF | 5:3 | SC Bru (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 5:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 17 | 26 | 38 | |
2 | Mettersdorf | 17 | 23 | 32 | |
3 | Fehring | 17 | 3 | 28 | |
4 | Gnas | 17 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | Frauental | 17 | 0 | 27 | |
6 | ASK Köflach | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | Lebring | 17 | 9 | 26 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 17 | -1 | 26 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Wildon | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Lafnitz II | 17 | 4 | 21 | |
12 | Heiligenkreuz | 17 | 0 | 21 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
14 | Ilz | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
15 | Liezen | 17 | -21 | 15 | |
16 | FC Judenburg | 17 | -32 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...