Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) TVD | 0:3 | BWL (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Henke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
(8.) SVHB | 3:0 | BVE (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jost Steenken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) FC 09 | 4:1 | Firrel (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Yasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Bevern | 3:1 | Emden (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Tepe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) BW 94 | 3:0 | SVB (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Lammers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SVR | 3:0 | GWM (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Scheper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SV Vw. | 1:0 | SCM (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rainer Wulftange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SV HF | 1:2 | TSVW (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Eiben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bevern | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | BW Papenburg | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | H. Friesoythe | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Holthausen/B. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Kickers Emden | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Bad Rothenfelde | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Vorw. Nordhorn | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | GW Mühlen | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | TSV Wallenhorst | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | SV Brake | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | GW Firrel | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | BV Essen | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | TV Dinklage | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | SC Melle 03 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...