Lukas Zeleznik
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 18, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 1
Detailed stats of Lukas Zeleznik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 16 | 12 | 7 / - / - | 5.011' | ||||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 495' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 15 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 348' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 623' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 23 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 970' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 12 | 3 | 3 | - / - / - | 773' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 369' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.427' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/16/08 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/08 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/08 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | A | (8.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | A | (8.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/08 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | A | (8.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | H | (8.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/08 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/08 | A | (12.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/08 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/08 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | A | (16.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/08 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/08 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | A | (15.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/08 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/08 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | A | (16.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/08 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/09 | H | (16.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | H | (16.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/09 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/09 | H | (16.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/09 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (15.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (15.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 2:1 | 2 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:2 | 2 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 4:2 | 2 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (10.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/15 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/19/16 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (14.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/16 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/11/16 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
23 | 4/3/16 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | H | (5.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:2 | SS | 35' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/16 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Karvina (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/19/16 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (3.) | Dukla Prague (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/16 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | A | (5.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/17 | H | (5.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/17 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/17 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 3:3 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 4:0 | SS | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (6.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/17 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:5 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/17 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | A | (9.) | Karvina (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (11.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 39' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (6.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/19 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | H | (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:4 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 5:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (13.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | H | (15.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | A | (15.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 18' | 69' | ||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (16.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (16.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (17.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | A | (17.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 117, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 46, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |