Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 104 | 2 | 1 | 13 | |||
Prva liga Championship round | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva liga Relegation round | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Omladinska liga Srbije | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Kadetska liga Srbije | 9 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 8 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Kup Srbije | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | May 7, 2024 | Tekstilac (4.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 21, 2024 | Dubocica (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 2 |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Spartak U17 (12.) | Teleoptik U17 (14.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Spartak U17 (12.) | FK Ole U17 (11.) | 1:1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 10, 2024 | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | Graficar U17 (10.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Brodarac U17 (7.) | Radn. Nis U17 (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2024 | Graficar U17 (9.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 3:3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Teleoptik U17 (11.) | Radn. Nis U17 (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | May 2, 2024 | FK Ole U17 (10.) | FK Radnicki U17 (14.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 8, 2024 | Graficar U17 (9.) | Red Star U17 (1.) | 0:5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | Spartak U17 (6.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Partizan U19 (3.) | Vozdovac U19 (5.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (2.) | Spartak U19 (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Spartak U19 (13.) | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (7.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | Spartak U19 (7.) | Kragujevac U19 (8.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 30, 2024 | Spartak U19 (5.) | Graficar U19 (9.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Graficar U19 (9.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 15, 2024 | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 1:5 | 2 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Metalac (15.) | Tekstilac (4.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | Tekstilac (2.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Macva (2.) | Dubocica (6.) | 0:1 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Dubocica (3.) | Jedinstvo Ub (9.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Nov 22, 2023 | Jedinstvo Ub (8.) | Vrsac (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2023 | Metalac (12.) | Kolubara (8.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Smederevo 1924 (6.) | Jedinstvo Ub (5.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 26, 2024 | Smederevo 1924 (6.) | Graficar (11.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Kup Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | BASK Belgrad | Radnicki 1923 | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 |