Maximilian Jäger
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Maximilian Jäger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/16 | A | (2.) | St. Martin/M. (11.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/16 | H | (1.) | FC Wels (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | A | (1.) | SV Bad Ischl (10.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/16 | H | (3.) | SV Wallern (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (8.) | 6:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/16 | A | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/16 | H | (7.) | Edelweiß (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/16 | A | (9.) | Union Perg (5.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/16 | H | (11.) | Weißkirchen (12.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (16.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | Schallerbach (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/16 | A | (11.) | Micheldorf (6.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (10.) | ASKÖ Oedt (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | A | (10.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (3.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/16 | A | (11.) | Gmunden (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | H | (11.) | St. Martin/M. (16.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/17 | A | (11.) | FC Wels (3.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/17 | H | (11.) | SV Bad Ischl (12.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/17 | A | (12.) | SV Wallern (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/17 | H | (12.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (1.) | 2:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/17 | A | (11.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/17 | H | (11.) | Union Perg (10.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/17 | A | (12.) | Weißkirchen (10.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/17 | H | (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/17 | A | (14.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Micheldorf (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/17 | A | (14.) | ASKÖ Oedt (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | H | (14.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (14.) | Gmunden (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/17 | A | (9.) | Micheldorf (7.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/17 | H | (11.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/17 | H | (9.) | St. Valentin (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | A | (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 8:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/17 | H | (13.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | A | (11.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/17 | H | (12.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/17 | A | (13.) | Weißkirchen (12.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/17 | H | (13.) | Union Perg (16.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | SV Bad Ischl (5.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (15.) | Gmunden (7.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | FC Wels (4.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Andorf (16.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (15.) | Edelweiß (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/18 | H | (14.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | H | (15.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (15.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | H | (15.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/18 | A | (15.) | SV Wallern (1.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | H | (15.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | A | (15.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/18 | H | (14.) | Weißkirchen (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | A | (15.) | Union Perg (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | H | (14.) | SV Bad Ischl (9.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | H | (14.) | Gmunden (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/18 | A | (15.) | FC Wels (4.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/18 | H | (15.) | Andorf (16.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | A | (15.) | Edelweiß (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | H | (1.) | Micheldorf (16.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/19 | A | (6.) | SV Grieskirchen (4.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (4.) | ASKÖ Oedt (5.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | A | (4.) | SPG Pregarten (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (4.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (14.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | H | (4.) | Mondsee (12.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | St. Martin/M. (10.) | 0:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | SV Bad Ischl (8.) | 1:0 | 32' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (3.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | H | (2.) | Union Perg (16.) | 1:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Friedburg (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | Weißkirchen (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | H | (3.) | St. Valentin (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | Edelweiß (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/7/20 | A | Micheldorf | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/14/20 | H | (12.) | SPG Pregarten (2.) | 2:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/20 | A | (6.) | Union Perg (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | H | (8.) | ASKÖ Oedt (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (3.) | SV Grieskirchen (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/20 | H | (3.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (5.) | Friedburg (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (9.) | SV Bad Ischl (7.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/20 | A | (10.) | Micheldorf (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | St. Martin/M. (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | H | (13.) | Mondsee (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (13.) | St. Valentin (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | A | (14.) | Edelweiß (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (10.) | ASKÖ Oedt (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/21 | H | (12.) | SV Bad Ischl (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/21 | A | (15.) | Mondsee (5.) | 5:0 | 10' | 22' | 22' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | H | (15.) | St. Martin/M. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | A | (10.) | Micheldorf (15.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/21 | H | (8.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/21 | A | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | H | (8.) | Union Perg (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/21 | A | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (6.) | St. Valentin (2.) | 0:5 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | H | (6.) | Weißkirchen (2.) | 2:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/21 | H | (6.) | SPG Pregarten (10.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (6.) | Friedburg (4.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/21 | A | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 4:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/26/22 | H | (8.) | Edelweiß (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/22 | H | (10.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/22 | A | (10.) | SV Bad Ischl (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/22 | H | (8.) | Mondsee (12.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/22 | A | (10.) | St. Martin/M. (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/22 | H | (7.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/22 | A | (6.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/22 | H | (6.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | A | (5.) | Union Perg (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/22 | H | (4.) | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | 7:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (5.) | SPG Pregarten (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/22 | H | (6.) | St. Valentin (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/22 | A | (6.) | Weißkirchen (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/22 | H | (6.) | Friedburg (7.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/22 | H | (5.) | UnionSt.Florian (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/22 | A | (6.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/22 | H | (8.) | St. Valentin (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | A | (2.) | Mondsee (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (1.) | ASKÖ Oedt (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | A | (3.) | Dietach (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/22 | A | (3.) | Friedburg (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | H | (1.) | SV Bad Ischl (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/22 | A | (1.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/22 | H | (1.) | St. Martin/M. (6.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/22 | A | (2.) | Union Perg (5.) | 4:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | H | (2.) | Ostermiething (11.) | 0:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | A | (2.) | FC Wels (15.) | 0:8 | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/22 | H | (2.) | SPG Pregarten (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/22 | A | (3.) | Micheldorf (6.) | 2:0 | 47' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/22 | H | (2.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 12:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/22 | A | (2.) | Weißkirchen (11.) | 2:1 | 86' | 23' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/4/23 | A | (2.) | St. Valentin (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/23 | H | (2.) | Mondsee (9.) | 6:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | A | (2.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/24/23 | H | (2.) | Dietach (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | H | (2.) | Friedburg (14.) | 4:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | A | (2.) | SV Bad Ischl (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 58' | 74' | |||||||||
22 | 4/14/23 | H | (2.) | Edelweiß (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | A | (2.) | St. Martin/M. (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | H | (2.) | Union Perg (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | A | (2.) | Ostermiething (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | H | (2.) | FC Wels (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/23 | H | (2.) | Micheldorf (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/29/23 | A | (2.) | SPG Pregarten (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/23 | H | (2.) | Weißkirchen (6.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |