Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
Record 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1.46 |
14:14 |
84 |
Away record |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
0.62 |
11:39 |
86 |
Overall balance |
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
1.04 |
25:53 |
85 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sp. Prague U19 (1.) |
? |
98 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ostrava U19 (7.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Karvina U19 (1.) |
? |
70 |
4:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Vikt. Plzen U19 (8.) |
? |
83 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Slovacko U19 (16.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
6 |
Tue Aug 29, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Olomouc U19 (7.) |
? |
67 |
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Pardubice U19 (13.) |
? |
30 |
4:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Zlin U19 (15.) |
? |
68 |
1:0 |
9 |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Budejovice U19 (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
6:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Jihlava U19 (12.) |
? |
50 |
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Dukla Prag U19 (8.) |
? |
50 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
M. Boleslav U19 (11.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
13 |
Thu Oct 26, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Liberec U19 (14.) |
? |
60 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Z. Brno U19 (3.) |
? |
125 |
1:2 |
15 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SK Slavia U19 (10.) |
? |
120 |
3:0 |
16 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sp. Prague U19 (3.) |
? |
88 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ostrava U19 (1.) |
? |
120 |
4:0 |
18 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Karvina U19 (7.) |
? |
85 |
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Vikt. Plzen U19 (5.) |
? |
80 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Slovacko U19 (16.) |
? |
60 |
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Olomouc U19 (11.) |
? |
108 |
6:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Pardubice U19 (10.) |
? |
100 |
1:4 |
23 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zlin U19 (15.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Budejovice U19 (7.) |
? |
40 |
0:0 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Jihlava U19 (14.) |
? |
40 |
3:1 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Dukla Prag U19 (7.) |
? |
120 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
M. Boleslav U19 (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Liberec U19 (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Z. Brno U19 (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SK Slavia U19 (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24