Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 1, 2023 | Città Varese (10.) | Alba (18.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2023 | Pro Palazzolo (9.) | Legnano (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | Real Calepina (15.) | Desenzano (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Adriese 1906 (12.) | Bassano (4.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | Ravenna (2.) | Borgo S.Donnino (16.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | Sant'Angelo (11.) | Sangiuliano (13.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Foll. Gavorrano (5.) | Sangiovannese (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Sora (11.) | Sambenedettese (4.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Atl.Ascoli (9.) | Vastogirardi (16.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Gioiese (14.) | Akragas (15.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 25, 2024 | Città S.Agata (4.) | Reggio Calabria (6.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 18, 2023 | Fidelis Andria | Bitonto | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |