MOL Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 155
- Most valuable player: Martin Vitík €9.00m
- ø-Market value: €84k
MOL Cup - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Bzenec | 0:3 | TJ Sok | ||
First leg: | ||||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
380 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
FC TVD | 0:1 | FC Zli | ||
First leg: | ||||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
170 · David Polacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
SK Bat | 2:4 | FK Hod | ||
First leg: | ||||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
222 · Ondrej Vlk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
AFC Hu | 1:3 | ZDAS | ||
First leg: | ||||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
150 · Ladislav Svoboda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
53' | ||||
1:3 | 70' | |||
Slavia | 2:0 | V.Myto | ||
First leg: | ||||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
250 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Horov | 1:2 | Hosto. | ||
First leg: | ||||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
300 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Frenst | 1:2 | MFK Vi | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 10:00 AM |
||||
180 · Radim Kaloc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
FK Vel | 6:1 | MFK Tr | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM |
||||
80 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 6:1 | |||
FK Oly | 4:5 AET | FC Vik | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM |
||||
160 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
94' | 4:3 | |||
100' | ||||
4:4 | 100' | |||
4:5 | 112' | |||
120' | ||||
Spoje | 1:3 | SK Ben | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM |
||||
50 · Michal Chladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Hrebec | 3:4 AET | Ujezd | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM |
||||
428 · Jan Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
2:3 | 100' | |||
108' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 108' | |||
SK Pet | 2:1 | FK Hve | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM |
||||
150 · Helena Salkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
FK Rob | 8:0 | FK Ost | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM |
||||
150 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
88' | 8:0 | |||
FK SK | 0:1 | Hlucin | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM |
||||
230 · Jan Krupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
TJ Sok | 2:1 | FK Kom | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
245 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
TJ Kov | 0:6 | Unicov | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
100 · Tomas Ehrenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
0:6 | 84' | |||
FC Cho | 3:1 | Aritma | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
SFK Ho | 2:1 AET | U.Brod | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
92' | 2:1 | |||
FC Lib | 3:9 | RMSK C | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Jakub Matejka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 22' | |||
27' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 32' | |||
2:5 | 46' | |||
2:6 | 54' | |||
2:7 | 58' | |||
76' | 3:7 | |||
3:8 | 83' | |||
3:9 | 85' | |||
FC Rok | 1:2 AET | SK SEN | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
320 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 120' | |||
TJ Ska | 0:3 | Rosice | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
70 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
FC Tem | 2:3 | Kladno | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
76' | ||||
84' | 2:3 | |||
SSK Bi | 0:3 | Frydek | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Michal Broskevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
TJ Spa | 0:2 | Turnov | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
120 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
FK Let | 0:2 | FC Hli | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
120 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
FK Nov | 5:3 | FKB | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Adam Mikulasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
1:3 | 18' | |||
22' | 2:3 | |||
35' | 3:3 | |||
44' | 4:3 | |||
56' | 5:3 | |||
Rymar. | 3:2 AET | Krnov | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
310 · Martin Safran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
120' | 3:2 | |||
FC Kos | 0:8 | TJ Tat | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
320 · Kamil Prokupek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 3' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
0:4 | 29' | |||
0:5 | 43' | |||
0:6 | 50' | |||
0:7 | 62' | |||
0:8 | 67' | |||
Tachov | 1:3 | SK Kla | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
230 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
85' | ||||
Tatran | 0:1 | SK Hra | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
300 · Michal Pospisil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
Vsetin | 7:1 | TJ Val | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
290 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
75' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 79' | |||
REP | 3:1 | NJI | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 11:15 AM |
||||
850 · Erik Tvardek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Sparta | 0:6 | FK Ben | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
265 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
FSC St | 0:2 AET | 1.SC Z | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
185 · Jaroslav Jahoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 101' | |||
0:2 | 109' | |||
TJ Sok | 3:5 | Start | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Marek Malimanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
50' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 57' | |||
2:5 | 58' | |||
80' | 3:5 | |||
SK Ces | 2:0 | Slany | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
210 · Ales Mach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
MFK Ha | 2:1 | FK Bos | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
280 · Jiri Sklar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Hlubo. | 4:5 on pens | FK Spa | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
FK WAR | 0:2 | FK Sum | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
450 · Vojtech Banot | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
FC Kur | 1:2 | SFK Vr | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
160 · Karel Kriz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
FK Pel | 0:2 | FC Slo | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
315 · Patrik Svoboda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
FC Str | 5:3 | MSK Br | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Martin Stipcak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
47' | 3:2 | |||
53' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 64' | |||
65' | 5:3 | |||
TJ Dal | 0:2 | Zdirec | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Roman Fabes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
68' | ||||
79' | ||||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Cecho. | 1:5 | FK Koz | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
540 · Adam Slovacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
1:5 | 90+2' | |||
TJ Uni | 2:1 | 1.BFK | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
355 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
SK Ban | 15:16 on pens | Steti | ||
First leg: | ||||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
98' | ||||
103' | ||||
1:2 | 105+1' | |||
114' | 2:2 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
- | 11 | ||
- | 5 | ||
- | 5 | ||
2 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
2 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
4 | 4 | ||
2 | 4 | ||
- | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...