MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Kosice | 2:0 | Zilina (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pavol Suniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) POH | 5:0 | NMnV (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
763 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) FK SNV | 4:2 | KFC (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
581 · Roland Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) Zvolen | 3:0 | Slavoj (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
303 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SK Par | 1:3 | Samori (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
303 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Lipt. | 1:1 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(6.) Poprad | 1:0 | Inter (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Kamil Horvath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sered | 4:2 | FK Zel (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
358 · Patrik Kmec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kosice | 9 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Skalica | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
3 | SKF Sered | 9 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
5 | FK Poprad | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Lipt. Mikulas | 9 | 11 | 15 | |
7 | Bardejov | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | MFK Zvolen | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Pohronie | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | Inter Bratislava | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Spisska N. Ves | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
13 | Nove Mesto | 9 | -15 | 9 | |
14 | STK Samorin | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Komarno | 9 | -21 | 5 | |
16 | Podbrezova B | 9 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...