MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) POH | 0:2 | Dukla (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.419 · Peter Vlcej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
(9.) Samori | 1:0 | Skalic (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Inter | 0:1 | Presov (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(11.) SK Par | 3:1 | Lipany (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
821 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) KFC | 0:1 | Poprad (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
597 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(3.) Lipt. | 1:2 | FC Pet (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Kristian Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
80' | ||||
(8.) Zilina | 1:3 | Kosice (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
105 · Adam Somolani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) Slavoj | 2:0 | FK Dub (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohronie | 23 | 12 | 46 | |
2 | FK Poprad | 23 | 12 | 42 | |
3 | Skalica | 23 | 12 | 40 | |
4 | Lipt. Mikulas | 23 | 11 | 40 | |
5 | Komarno | 23 | 9 | 35 | |
6 | FC Petrzalka | 23 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | Dubnica | 23 | 11 | 33 | |
8 | Banska Bystrica | 23 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | STK Samorin | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
10 | MSK Zilina B | 23 | -10 | 28 | |
11 | Bardejov | 23 | -6 | 27 | |
12 | Lok. Kosice | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
13 | Tatran Presov | 23 | 0 | 26 | |
14 | Slavoj Trebisov | 23 | -13 | 26 | |
15 | Inter Bratislava | 23 | -10 | 24 | |
16 | Odeva Lipany | 23 | -27 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...