MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) STK 19 | 0:1 | Skalic (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(13.) Puchov | 0:2 | Dukla (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
85' | ||||
(8.) Kosice | 0:2 | Podbre (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
823 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(3.) Slavoj | 1:0 | Slovan (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(5.) KFC | 1:0 | FC Roh (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
485 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Zilina | 9:0 | MSK Na (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
122 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
27' | ||||
28' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
36' | 5:0 | |||
43' | 6:0 | |||
57' | 7:0 | |||
60' | 8:0 | |||
65' | 9:0 | |||
(2.) FC Pet | 1:1 | FK Hum (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
632 · Ladislav Presinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FK Dub | 2:2 | Partiz (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavoj Trebisov | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
1 | Skalica | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Humenne | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | FC Petrzalka | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | Komarno | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Podbrezova | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Banska Bystrica | 6 | 9 | 11 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
9 | Kosice | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
10 | STK Samorin | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
11 | Rohoznik | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
12 | Dubnica | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Puchov | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Bardejov | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Slovan U21 | 6 | -14 | 1 | |
16 | Namestovo | 6 | -23 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...