Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) 1.SC Z | 2:1 | Frydek (3.) | ||
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
398 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(16.) U.Brod | 3:2 | Odra (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ondrej Kneisl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) SFK Vr | 0:1 | Rosice (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(14.) Vyskov | 0:2 | KRO (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(7.) FCB B | 4:2 | FCVM (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
134 · Stanislav Pochyly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) FKB | 3:1 | OLO B (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.420 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(9.) 1.FC S | 0:0 | FC Vik (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
134 · Michal Krepsky |
(4.) Unicov | 0:0 | Hlucin (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Ondrej Pelikan |
(15.) FC Fas | 6:3 | FC MSA (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
110 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
3:3 | 57' | |||
63' | 4:3 | |||
69' | 5:3 | |||
72' | 6:3 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blansko | 8 | 14 | 18 | |
2 | Unicov | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Olomouc B | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
4 | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Banik Ostrava B | 8 | 11 | 13 | |
6 | HS Kromeriz | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | Rosice | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Petrkovice | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Slovacko B | 8 | -6 | 11 | |
10 | SFK Vrchovina | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | FC Zlin B | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Otrokovice | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | Velke Mezirici | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | Hlucin | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | 1.SC Znojmo | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | MFK Vyskov | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 8 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...