Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 5 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FS Met | 2:0 | FKT (12.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
87 · Arturs Jegorovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Rigas | 0:2 | FK Dau (7.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55 · Jevgenijs Vasjukovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(5.) VFK | 1:0 | Auda (6.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Vadims Direktorenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(16.) Varavi | 4:3 | Rezekn (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Mareks Kere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
46' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 60' | |||
4:3 | 63' | |||
(4.) Daugav | 4:1 | FK Jek (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
(8.) Skonto | 1:0 | Ven II (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FC Jur | 3:2 | FS Jel (15.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
75 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) FHK Li | 1:4 | FB Gul (2.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
59' | ||||
0:4 | 66' | |||
79' | 1:4 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FB Gulbene-2005 | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
2 | Daugavpils | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Valmiera | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
4 | Metalurgs II | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Ventspils II | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Auda | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
7 | Sitika FS | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Skonto II | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | FS Metta II | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | FC Jurmala II | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
11 | FK Jekabpils | 5 | -10 | 4 | |
12 | Varaviksne | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
13 | Tukums | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
14 | Rezekne | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | RFS | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | FS Jelgava II | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...