Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 7 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Daugav | 3:0 | Auda (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Vitālijs Poļakovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) VFK | 2:1 | Rezekn (11.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(15.) Rigas | 6:3 | FS Jel (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
4:3 | 85' | |||
88' | 5:3 | |||
90+3' | 6:3 | |||
(10.) FC Jur | 2:1 | Ven II (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Varavi | 0:4 | FB Gul (1.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksejs Spasjonnikovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(13.) FK Jek | 2:1 | FK Dau (7.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Skonto | 5:1 | FKT (14.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Aleksandrs Anufrijevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) FS Met | 0:0 | FHK Li (6.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jevgenijs Vasjukovs |
Table Nakotnes Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FB Gulbene-2005 | 7 | 20 | 19 | |
2 | Daugavpils | 7 | 18 | 19 | |
3 | Valmiera | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | Ventspils II | 7 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | Metalurgs II | 7 | -3 | 13 | |
6 | Auda | 7 | 8 | 12 | |
7 | Skonto II | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Sitika FS | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | FS Metta II | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | FC Jurmala II | 7 | -8 | 9 | |
11 | FK Jekabpils | 7 | -13 | 7 | |
12 | Rezekne | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | RFS | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Varaviksne | 7 | -10 | 4 | |
15 | Tukums | 7 | -21 | 3 | |
16 | FS Jelgava II | 7 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...