Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 9 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Rigas | 3:2 | Ven II (5.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) FK Jek | 3:1 | FS Jel (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Daugav | 1:1 | Rezekn (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
90 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(1.) FB Gul | 1:1 | VFK (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Vadims Direktorenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Auda | 4:0 | FK Dau (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Dmitrijs Nalivaiko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Varavi | 0:2 | FS Met (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Vitālijs Poļakovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(8.) FC Jur | 3:1 | Skonto (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Arturs Jegorovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FHK Li | 3:3 | FKT (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FB Gulbene-2005 | 9 | 24 | 23 | |
2 | Daugavpils | 9 | 22 | 23 | |
3 | Valmiera | 9 | 15 | 20 | |
4 | Metalurgs II | 9 | -2 | 17 | |
5 | Auda | 9 | 11 | 15 | |
6 | FC Jurmala II | 9 | -3 | 15 | |
7 | Ventspils II | 9 | 9 | 14 | |
8 | Skonto II | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | FS Metta II | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Sitika FS | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
11 | FK Jekabpils | 9 | -15 | 10 | |
12 | Rezekne | 9 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | RFS | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | Tukums | 9 | -20 | 7 | |
15 | Varaviksne | 9 | -12 | 5 | |
16 | FS Jelgava II | 9 | -17 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...