Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 107 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 15 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Kup BIH | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | Posusje U17 (3.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Dec 6, 2023 | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | Zeljeznicar U17 (3.) | 1:4 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 17, 2024 | S.Meridian U17 (5.) | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Kozara U19 (14.) | Zr. Mostar U19 (4.) | 0:5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 7, 2024 | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | Bijeljina U19 (11.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Leotar Trebinje (13.) | Famos Vojkovici (9.) | 3:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Ljubic Prnjavor (13.) | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Kozarska Dubica (10.) | Nevesinje (5.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Laktasi (3.) | Romanija Pale (16.) | 7:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Kozarska Dubica (14.) | Drina Zvornik (13.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Laktasi (1.) | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Drina Zvornik (13.) | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | Romanija Pale (14.) | Nevesinje (10.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2024 | Kozara Gradiska (6.) | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Ljubic Prnjavor (16.) | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2024 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | Romanija Pale (14.) | 2:0 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | Romanija Pale (13.) | Drina Zvornik (12.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 4, 2024 | Ljubic Prnjavor (14.) | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 15, 2024 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | Laktasi (2.) | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | Drina Zvornik (10.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Bosanska Krupa | Zvijezda 09 | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | - |