#14 Nikita Bobchenok
Energetik-BGU
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Apr 4, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Apr 4, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
FK Orsha
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 4, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Mogilev
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Nikita Bobchenok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6/30/19 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/19 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/19 | A | (15.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/19 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/19 | A | (15.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/19 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/19 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | A | (14.) | Gomel (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | A | (13.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |