Nikola Jovanovic
www.fkdinamovranje.rs
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 12, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Pristina
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Nikola Jovanovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 75 | 1 | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 5.969' | ||||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 617' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 797' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 25 | - | - | - / - / - | 2.028' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 22 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.889' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 8 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 638' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/15 | H | (9.) | Sloga 33 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | H | (9.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | A | (10.) | Proleter (7.) | 3:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/15 | A | (10.) | FK Bezanija (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/15 | H | (11.) | Napredak (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | A | (10.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | 89' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | H | (9.) | FK Loznica (8.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Donji Srem (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (5.) | CSK Celarevo (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | Backa (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | H | (8.) | Kolubara (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | FK Zemun (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | A | (11.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/16 | H | (14.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (14.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (15.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (15.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (15.) | Donji Srem (11.) | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (15.) | Backa (2.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (15.) | Kolubara (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | A | (15.) | Sloga 33 (12.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (15.) | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (7.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (14.) | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | A | (15.) | FK Odzaci (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | OFK Beograd (14.) | 3:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | H | (14.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (14.) | Jagodina (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | FK Indjija (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Macva (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | H | (10.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (11.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (8.) | FK Odzaci (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/17 | H | (6.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/17 | H | (6.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (9.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (6.) | Jagodina (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (7.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | H | (8.) | Macva (1.) | 2:4 | 56' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (8.) | FK Zemun (2.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Backa (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Metalac (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (6.) | Zlatibor (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (3.) | Zarkovo (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | H | (4.) | Trayal (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 61' | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Graficar (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 44' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | A | (3.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | H | (4.) | Radnicki Pirot (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | A | (5.) | Kabel Novi Sad (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/1/19 | A | (8.) | Backa (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | A | (7.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | H | (6.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | Zlatibor (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | Zarkovo (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | A | (10.) | Trayal (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | H | (10.) | Kolubara (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | A | (8.) | Dobanovci (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/20 | H | (11.) | Graficar (1.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/20 | A | (9.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (11.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/14/20 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | H | (10.) | Kabel Novi Sad (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (15.) | Graficar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | H | (16.) | Kolubara (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (17.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/20 | H | (14.) | Trayal (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/20 | A | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | H | (17.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 2:3 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (17.) | Kabel Novi Sad (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (18.) | Jagodina (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 25' | 54' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (18.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (18.) | Zelez. Pancevo (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (18.) | Zarkovo (11.) | 2:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (18.) | Dubocica (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (18.) | Borac Cacak (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/20 | H | (16.) | Sloga Kraljevo (17.) | 3:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/20 | A | (17.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/20 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Srem (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/20 | A | (16.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |