NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Dynamo | 4:2 | Wismar (10.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Marvin Tennes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Makka | 3:2 | RSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Lukas Eichenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Optik | 1:1 | SpaLi (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
207 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SVTas | 0:2 | L47 (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Lukas Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) TSG | 3:2 | RFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
301 · Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) EM | 1:0 | TeBe (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Florian Strübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) H03 | 7:0 | Füwa (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
185 · Lukas Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 17 | 41 | 44 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 17 | 39 | 42 | |
3 | SV Sparta | 17 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 17 | 9 | 27 | |
6 | TuS Makkabi | 17 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Tasmania Berlin | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
7 | E. Mahlsdorf | 16 | 2 | 26 | |
9 | SC Staaken | 16 | -8 | 22 | |
10 | Anker Wismar | 17 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | RSV Eintracht | 17 | -18 | 16 | |
12 | Optik Rathenow | 17 | -15 | 15 | |
13 | Dyn. Schwerin | 17 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | Rostocker FC | 17 | -27 | 13 | |
15 | U. Fürstenwalde | 17 | -36 | 8 | |
16 | CFC Hertha 06 | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...