Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 10 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Pogon Grodzisk (5.) | Legionovia (16.) | 6:2 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | NKP Podhale (10.) | Karpaty Krosno (8.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Swidniczanka (11.) | KS Wiazownica (10.) | 4:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Siarka T. (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (10.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Star St. (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 25, 2023 | Unia Tarnow (12.) | Garbarnia (8.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Avia Swidnik (2.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Wieczysta (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 4:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 19, 2024 | KS Wiazownica (15.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 5:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | Cracovia U19 (12.) | Pogon U19 (8.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |