Oberliga Bayern (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Oberliga Bayern (- 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/24/026:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Ismaning | 5:1 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
Thu 7/25/027:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC 04 Schwabach | 0:2 | 1.SC Feucht (4.) | ||||
Fri 7/26/026:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Regensburg II | 3:2 | 1860 München II (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SpVgg Weiden | 3:0 | TSV Aindling (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/023:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nuremberg II | 5:0 | Schwaben Augsb. (18.) | ||||
(11.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:1 | Fürstenfeldbr. (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Gerbrunn | 2:2 | Quelle Fürth (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Unterhaching II | 2:2 | SpVgg Ansbach (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bayern Hof | 0:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/30/026:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Schwaben Augsb. | 0:0 | SC 04 Schwabach (13.) | ||||
(2.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 | FC Ismaning (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1860 München II | 1:2 | Gr. Fürth II (5.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Aindling | 4:0 | Nuremberg II (10.) | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 4:0 | FC Bayern Hof (18.) | ||||
Wed 7/31/026:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SpVgg Ansbach | 2:0 | Regensburg II (12.) | ||||
(14.) Quelle Fürth | 1:6 | Unterhaching II (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Falke | 0:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (6.) | ||||
(7.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 1:0 | SpVgg Weiden (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/026:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bayern Hof | 6:0 | Schwaben Augsb. (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/023:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:1 | 1.SC Feucht (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Ismaning | 3:0 | TSV Gerbrunn (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC 04 Schwabach | 0:0 | TSV Aindling (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Weiden | 0:1 | 1860 München II (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/023:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 3:2 | Fürstenfeldbr. (10.) | ||||
(8.) Gr. Fürth II | 2:2 | SpVgg Ansbach (7.) | ||||
(6.) Regensburg II | 4:1 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 3:2 | FC Falke (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/026:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:0 | SpVgg Weiden (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quelle Fürth | 3:4 | Gr. Fürth II (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1860 München II | 0:2 | Nuremberg II (3.) | ||||
(18.) FC Falke | 2:5 | Regensburg II (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/023:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Schwaben Augsb. | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 5:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (15.) | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 4:0 | FC Ismaning (11.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Gerbrunn | 4:2 | Unterhaching II (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/025:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Aindling | 3:0 | FC Bayern Hof (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/13/026:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nuremberg II | 3:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ismaning | 1:1 | Unterhaching II (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC 04 Schwabach | 1:1 | 1860 München II (14.) | ||||
(7.) SpVgg Weiden | 4:1 | Quelle Fürth (18.) | ||||
Wed 8/14/026:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bayern Hof | 2:0 | Fürstenfeldbr. (8.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:1 | TSV Aindling (9.) | ||||
(2.) Regensburg II | 2:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 4:1 | Schwaben Augsb. (17.) | ||||
(6.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:2 | FC Falke (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/026:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SpVgg Ansbach | 3:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/023:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1860 München II | 6:1 | FC Bayern Hof (14.) | ||||
(18.) Quelle Fürth | 0:2 | Nuremberg II (1.) | ||||
(17.) Schwaben Augsb. | 1:4 | FC Ismaning (7.) | ||||
(5.) Unterhaching II | 3:1 | Regensburg II (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 1:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (3.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Gerbrunn | 2:3 | Gr. Fürth II (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Falke | 2:2 | SpVgg Weiden (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/025:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Aindling | 3:3 | 1.SC Feucht (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/026:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ismaning | 1:0 | Regensburg II (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC 04 Schwabach | 2:3 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/023:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:1 | 1860 München II (10.) | ||||
(18.) Schwaben Augsb. | 0:4 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
(9.) Gr. Fürth II | 3:4 | Unterhaching II (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bayern Hof | 3:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 3:1 | Fürstenfeldbr. (13.) | ||||
(8.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:0 | TSV Gerbrunn (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/023:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nuremberg II | 1:1 | FC Falke (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/026:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quelle Fürth | 1:2 | FC Bayern Hof (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1860 München II | 1:1 | 1.SC Feucht (2.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Aindling | 0:5 | FC Ismaning (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Falke | 0:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/022:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SpVgg Ansbach | 4:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 1:0 | Schwaben Augsb. (18.) | ||||
(3.) Unterhaching II | 2:1 | SpVgg Weiden (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:2 | Nuremberg II (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/025:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Regensburg II | 7:5 | Gr. Fürth II (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/6/027:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.SC Feucht | 3:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (11.) | ||||
(7.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:0 | Regensburg II (5.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Aindling | 0:2 | Fürstenfeldbr. (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/7/023:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:2 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
(18.) Schwaben Augsb. | 1:2 | 1860 München II (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Bayern Hof | 3:1 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 4:1 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC 04 Schwabach | 2:0 | TSV Gerbrunn (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/8/023:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nuremberg II | 4:1 | Unterhaching II (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/025:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:0 | FC Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
(16.) Quelle Fürth | 1:2 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 6:1 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
(6.) 1860 München II | 7:2 | TSV Aindling (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/026:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Falke | 0:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/023:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Unterhaching II | 0:0 | SC 04 Schwabach (15.) | ||||
(5.) Regensburg II | 2:0 | Nuremberg II (2.) | ||||
(12.) Gr. Fürth II | 3:1 | SpVgg Weiden (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Ansbach | 3:0 | Schwaben Augsb. (18.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/027:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 | Regensburg II (7.) | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 3:2 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/023:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bayern Hof | 4:3 | Unterhaching II (6.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (15.) | ||||
(5.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 1:0 | 1860 München II (9.) | ||||
(18.) Schwaben Augsb. | 3:0 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 2:0 | SpVgg Weiden (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/023:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nuremberg II | 5:2 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Aindling | 3:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/025:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Gerbrunn | 0:3 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1860 München II | 1:3 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
(16.) FC Falke | 2:1 | Schwaben Augsb. (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/023:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Unterhaching II | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (5.) | ||||
(10.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:1 | Nuremberg II (2.) | ||||
(17.) Quelle Fürth | 1:2 | TSV Aindling (11.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:2 | Fürstenfeldbr. (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/023:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:0 | SC 04 Schwabach (14.) | ||||
Tue 10/15/027:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Regensburg II | 4:3 | FC Bayern Hof (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/027:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC 04 Schwabach | 5:2 | SpVgg Weiden (11.) | ||||
(8.) 1860 München II | 5:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/023:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bayern Hof | 5:1 | Gr. Fürth II (12.) | ||||
(5.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:1 | Regensburg II (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Ismaning | 3:0 | Nuremberg II (4.) | ||||
(17.) Schwaben Augsb. | 1:0 | TSV Gerbrunn (15.) | ||||
(3.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 1:0 | Quelle Fürth (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/023:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Aindling | 2:1 | FC Falke (16.) | ||||
Wed 10/23/027:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:0 | Unterhaching II (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/11/027:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Weiden | 0:0 | FC Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
(5.) Regensburg II | 4:3 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/12/023:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Gerbrunn | 0:1 | TSV Aindling (8.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Ansbach | 2:2 | FC Ismaning (2.) | ||||
(18.) Quelle Fürth | 2:4 | 1860 München II (7.) | ||||
(16.) FC Falke | 1:2 | Fürstenfeldbr. (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/13/023:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unterhaching II | 4:1 | Schwaben Augsb. (17.) | ||||
(11.) Gr. Fürth II | 6:3 | SpVgg Bayreuth (6.) | ||||
(4.) Nuremberg II | 1:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/027:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 5:1 | Gr. Fürth II (11.) | ||||
(5.) 1860 München II | 3:1 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/023:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 | SpVgg Weiden (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC 04 Schwabach | 2:3 | FC Ismaning (2.) | ||||
(15.) Schwaben Augsb. | 3:0 | Regensburg II (9.) | ||||
(3.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 5:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (16.) | ||||
(18.) Quelle Fürth | 0:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/023:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bayern Hof | 1:0 | Nuremberg II (6.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 2:1 | Unterhaching II (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/027:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC 04 Schwabach | 3:2 | FC Bayern Hof (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/023:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unterhaching II | 1:2 | Fürstenfeldbr. (2.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:5 | 1860 München II (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 1:4 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
(18.) FC Falke | 1:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gr. Fürth II | 4:0 | Schwaben Augsb. (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/023:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nuremberg II | 2:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (5.) | ||||
(8.) Regensburg II | 1:1 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/13/026:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:2 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/027:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 4:0 | Nuremberg II (6.) | ||||
(4.) 1860 München II | 3:0 | Unterhaching II (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/022:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bayern Hof | 1:3 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
(16.) Schwaben Augsb. | 3:3 | SpVgg Weiden (14.) | ||||
(2.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 1:1 | Regensburg II (8.) | ||||
(18.) Quelle Fürth | 2:3 | FC Falke (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/024:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 2:4 | Gr. Fürth II (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/022:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:0 | SC 04 Schwabach (13.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Ansbach | 2:2 | TSV Gerbrunn (17.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/027:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 3:0 | SC 04 Schwabach (13.) | ||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 2:1 | Regensburg II (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/022:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 0:1 | Gr. Fürth II (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/022:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Schwaben Augsb. | 1:1 | Nuremberg II (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Falke | 1:0 | FC Ismaning (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Aindling | 2:0 | SpVgg Weiden (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/1/033:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SpVgg Ansbach | 2:1 | Unterhaching II (12.) | ||||
(16.) Quelle Fürth | 3:2 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) | ||||
Mon 4/21/033:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | FC Bayern Hof (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/15/027:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Regensburg II | 1:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/16/022:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bayern Hof | 2:5 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Ismaning | 3:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (5.) | ||||
(13.) SC 04 Schwabach | 1:2 | Schwaben Augsb. (16.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:2 | Fürstenfeldbr. (3.) | ||||
(10.) Unterhaching II | 2:0 | Quelle Fürth (17.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:1 | FC Falke (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/17/022:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nuremberg II | 0:0 | TSV Aindling (6.) | ||||
(8.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:2 | 1860 München II (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/027:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 4:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (5.) | ||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 3:0 | SpVgg Weiden (14.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Aindling | 3:2 | SC 04 Schwabach (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/23/022:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Schwaben Augsb. | 2:0 | FC Bayern Hof (12.) | ||||
(4.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 0:2 | Nuremberg II (7.) | ||||
(10.) SpVgg Ansbach | 3:1 | Gr. Fürth II (8.) | ||||
(17.) Quelle Fürth | 1:0 | Regensburg II (11.) | ||||
(16.) FC Falke | 1:4 | Unterhaching II (9.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 0:3 | FC Ismaning (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/022:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | Schwaben Augsb. (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 1:1 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(8.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/022:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nuremberg II | 0:3 | 1860 München II (2.) | ||||
(9.) Regensburg II | 5:1 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/1/037:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC 04 Schwabach | 1:4 | Fürstenfeldbr. (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/2/035:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bayern Hof | 1:3 | TSV Aindling (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (11.) | ||||
(10.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:0 | Quelle Fürth (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/037:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 3:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/033:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 2:2 | FC Bayern Hof (12.) | ||||
(15.) Schwaben Augsb. | 1:5 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:1 | Nuremberg II (8.) | ||||
(16.) Quelle Fürth | 2:2 | SpVgg Weiden (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Falke | 1:3 | Gr. Fürth II (9.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:2 | Regensburg II (7.) | ||||
(10.) Unterhaching II | 0:4 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/035:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/14/037:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC 04 Schwabach | 1:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (11.) | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:2 | TSV Aindling (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/033:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bayern Hof | 2:1 | 1860 München II (2.) | ||||
(6.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | Fürstenfeldbr. (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 1:1 | Schwaben Augsb. (15.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:3 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/032:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nuremberg II | 2:2 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) | ||||
(10.) Regensburg II | 0:2 | Unterhaching II (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/22/033:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:2 | FC Bayern Hof (11.) | ||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 5:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (6.) | ||||
(15.) Quelle Fürth | 2:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (16.) | ||||
(4.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 0:2 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(17.) FC Falke | 0:1 | Nuremberg II (8.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 0:2 | SpVgg Weiden (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/23/033:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | Gr. Fürth II (10.) | ||||
(9.) Regensburg II | 0:0 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Aindling | 1:2 | Schwaben Augsb. (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/28/037:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC 04 Schwabach | 2:2 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/29/033:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bayern Hof | 0:1 | Quelle Fürth (14.) | ||||
(5.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (12.) | ||||
(15.) Schwaben Augsb. | 0:2 | Fürstenfeldbr. (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 2:0 | TSV Aindling (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/0311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:2 | 1860 München II (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nuremberg II | 7:0 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | Unterhaching II (8.) | ||||
(10.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:0 | Regensburg II (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/037:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 0:1 | Schwaben Augsb. (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/5/033:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Falke | 0:1 | FC Bayern Hof (11.) | ||||
(15.) Quelle Fürth | 1:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (4.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (16.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:3 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(5.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 2:3 | TSV Aindling (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/033:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unterhaching II | 0:1 | Nuremberg II (7.) | ||||
(10.) Regensburg II | 0:2 | SpVgg Weiden (12.) | ||||
(8.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:0 | FC Ismaning (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/037:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC 04 Schwabach | 1:2 | Unterhaching II (9.) | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 2:1 | Quelle Fürth (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/033:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bayern Hof | 5:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:0 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaben Augsb. | 1:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (13.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Weiden | 0:1 | Gr. Fürth II (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 1:0 | Fürstenfeldbr. (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/033:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 4:1 | Regensburg II (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 0:1 | 1860 München II (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/17/036:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unterhaching II | 2:1 | FC Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (4.) | ||||
(11.) Regensburg II | 0:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (15.) | ||||
(16.) Quelle Fürth | 1:1 | Schwaben Augsb. (14.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:2 | TSV Aindling (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Falke | 0:2 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(9.) Gr. Fürth II | 2:3 | Nuremberg II (5.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:2 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 4:1 | Fürstenfeldbr. (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/25/036:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 0:3 | 1860 München II (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC 04 Schwabach | 3:1 | Gr. Fürth II (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/26/033:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bayern Hof | 0:2 | Regensburg II (10.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:0 | Unterhaching II (8.) | ||||
(7.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 2:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Schwaben Augsb. | 0:1 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 6:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/033:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nuremberg II | 1:2 | SpVgg Weiden (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Aindling | 2:0 | Quelle Fürth (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/2/037:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:0 | SC 04 Schwabach (15.) | ||||
(17.) FC Falke | 2:6 | TSV Aindling (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/3/033:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unterhaching II | 1:5 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:3 | Schwaben Augsb. (14.) | ||||
(16.) Quelle Fürth | 2:0 | Fürstenfeldbr. (7.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:2 | 1860 München II (2.) | ||||
(8.) Gr. Fürth II | 2:0 | FC Bayern Hof (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/033:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Regensburg II | 0:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (4.) | ||||
(6.) Nuremberg II | 0:4 | FC Ismaning (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/9/036:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bayern Hof | 2:1 | SpVgg Weiden (11.) | ||||
(15.) SC 04 Schwabach | 1:1 | Nuremberg II (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 5:2 | Regensburg II (12.) | ||||
(6.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 3:1 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 3:1 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/10/033:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:1 | Gr. Fürth II (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 6:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Schwaben Augsb. | 0:3 | Unterhaching II (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/035:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Aindling | 0:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/16/036:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unterhaching II | 2:1 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SpVgg Weiden | 0:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (4.) | ||||
(17.) FC Falke | 0:4 | 1860 München II (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/17/033:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 3:1 | SC 04 Schwabach (15.) | ||||
(9.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:1 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 2:4 | Fürstenfeldbr. (5.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Ansbach | 3:0 | Quelle Fürth (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/18/033:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nuremberg II | 6:1 | FC Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
(12.) Regensburg II | 2:3 | Schwaben Augsb. (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/23/036:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:2 | Nuremberg II (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/24/031:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1860 München II | 1:1 | TSV Gerbrunn (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bayern Hof | 0:2 | SC 04 Schwabach (15.) | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Feucht | 5:0 | SpVgg Weiden (12.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaben Augsb. | 2:2 | Gr. Fürth II (9.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 0:3 | Regensburg II (10.) | ||||
(5.) Fürstenfeldbr. | 2:0 | Unterhaching II (8.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Ansbach | 7:0 | FC Falke (17.) | ||||
(16.) Quelle Fürth | 3:0 | FC Ismaning (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/29/0311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Regensburg II | 3:4 | Fürstenfeldbr. (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unterhaching II | 1:1 | 1860 München II (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 5:0 | FC Bayern Hof (12.) | ||||
(14.) SC 04 Schwabach | 3:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (4.) | ||||
(6.) Nuremberg II | 7:5 | 1.SC Feucht (1.) | ||||
(10.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | Schwaben Augsb. (16.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Gerbrunn | 1:5 | SpVgg Ansbach (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Falke | 1:5 | Quelle Fürth (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gr. Fürth II | 6:2 | TSV Aindling (7.) |