Oberliga Hessen (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SVB | 0:3 | RSVW (11.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Heiko Langhammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(17.) OSCV | 2:2 | 1.FCS (12.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Heinrich Schulze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(15.) FVBV | 3:0 | BRAUN (18.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Walter Vilsmaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) FCE | 0:2 | FSV (1.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(9.) SGE 2 | 1:1 | KSV (13.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Peter Unsleber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
53' | ||||
(2.) SVVA | 1:3 | KSV (4.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Murat Sekmen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(10.) TSG | 1:2 | FCBA (5.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kilian Sauerwein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) SCW | 1:1 | Fulda (6.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lothar Weix | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(8.) SV BF | 2:3 | FSV (7.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Patrick Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Table Oberliga Hessen (- 07/08) 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Frankfurt | 33 | 61 | 84 | |
2 | Aschaffenburg | 33 | 25 | 62 | |
3 | SC Waldgirmes | 33 | 22 | 60 | |
4 | Klein-Karben | 33 | 23 | 58 | |
5 | Bayern Alzenau | 33 | 12 | 53 | |
6 | Borussia Fulda | 33 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | FSV Steinbach | 33 | 7 | 50 | |
8 | Buch. Flieden | 33 | -1 | 47 | |
9 | E. Frankfurt II | 33 | 19 | 46 | |
10 | RSV Würges | 33 | -4 | 44 | |
11 | TSG Wörsdorf | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | Schwalmstadt | 33 | -15 | 42 | |
13 | KSV Baunatal | 33 | 2 | 41 | |
14 | FV Bad Vilbel | 33 | -24 | 36 | |
15 | SV Bernbach | 33 | -28 | 36 | |
16 | 1.FC Eschborn | 33 | -16 | 29 | |
17 | OSC Vellmar | 33 | -29 | 29 | |
18 | FSV Braunfels | 33 | -58 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...