Oberliga Nordrhein (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Oberliga Nordrhein (94/95 - 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ratingen 04/19 | 2:0 | TSC Euskirchen (17.) | ||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 0:2 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Bocholt | 3:1 | Rheydter SV (15.) | ||||
(11.) Adler Osterfeld | 1:1 | Wegberg-Beeck (12.) | ||||
(6.) SW Essen | 2:1 | Freialdenhoven (14.) | ||||
(5.) Velbert 02 | 3:2 | Preußen Köln (13.) | ||||
(1.) Düsseldorf II | 3:0 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 | MSV Duisburg II (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Leverkusen II | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln II (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 | SW Essen (8.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 0:4 | Leverkusen II (3.) | ||||
(13.) MSV Duisburg II | 1:2 | Adler Osterfeld (7.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln II | 3:2 | FC Remscheid (15.) | ||||
(14.) Freialdenhoven | 2:2 | Düsseldorf II (4.) | ||||
(11.) M'gladbach II | 0:2 | 1.FC Bocholt (1.) | ||||
(10.) Preußen Köln | 3:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) SV Straelen | 1:2 | Velbert 02 (2.) | ||||
(17.) Rheydter SV | 0:2 | Wuppertaler SV (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/27/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Adler Osterfeld | 2:3 | Rheydter SV (14.) | ||||
(5.) Velbert 02 | 0:0 | Freialdenhoven (15.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Bocholt | 0:1 | 1.FC Köln II (4.) | ||||
(2.) Düsseldorf II | 2:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (16.) | ||||
(11.) FC Remscheid | 3:1 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Wuppertaler SV | 4:2 | M'gladbach II (13.) | ||||
(12.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:4 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) SW Essen | 1:2 | MSV Duisburg II (9.) | ||||
Tue 10/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Preußen Köln | 4:2 | SV Straelen (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Freialdenhoven | 1:0 | Preußen Köln (9.) | ||||
(16.) M'gladbach II | 0:1 | Adler Osterfeld (6.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV (1.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 3:3 | Ratingen 04/19 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Wegberg-Beeck | 4:1 | Velbert 02 (8.) | ||||
(5.) MSV Duisburg II | 2:1 | Düsseldorf II (4.) | ||||
(15.) Rheydter SV | 4:4 | SW Essen (11.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 0:4 | 1.FC Bocholt (2.) | ||||
(3.) Leverkusen II | 2:2 | FC Remscheid (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Bocholt | 0:6 | Leverkusen II (2.) | ||||
(1.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(9.) Düsseldorf II | 0:2 | Rheydter SV (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 1:3 | Freialdenhoven (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ratingen 04/19 | 4:1 | FC Remscheid (15.) | ||||
(5.) Preußen Köln | 3:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (14.) | ||||
(13.) Velbert 02 | 2:3 | MSV Duisburg II (3.) | ||||
(7.) SW Essen | 2:0 | M'gladbach II (16.) | ||||
(4.) Adler Osterfeld | 2:1 | 1.FC Köln II (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Wegberg-Beeck | 3:1 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) M'gladbach II | 2:0 | Düsseldorf II (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) MSV Duisburg II | 0:2 | Preußen Köln (3.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:2 | SW Essen (9.) | ||||
(4.) Leverkusen II | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV (1.) | ||||
(5.) Freialdenhoven | 3:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (12.) | ||||
(6.) Rheydter SV | 3:1 | Velbert 02 (14.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:4 | Adler Osterfeld (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 2:2 | 1.FC Bocholt (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Preußen Köln | 2:1 | Rheydter SV (9.) | ||||
(4.) Freialdenhoven | 4:1 | Wegberg-Beeck (13.) | ||||
(1.) Wuppertaler SV | 5:1 | FC Remscheid (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Düsseldorf II | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln II (11.) | ||||
(14.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:3 | 1.FC Bocholt (5.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 0:1 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) | ||||
(8.) SW Essen | 2:0 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(6.) Adler Osterfeld | 1:4 | Leverkusen II (3.) | ||||
(10.) Velbert 02 | 3:1 | M'gladbach II (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Leverkusen II | 0:0 | SW Essen (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) M'gladbach II | 2:2 | Preußen Köln (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 0:4 | Adler Osterfeld (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/11/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/18/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 | Düsseldorf II (11.) | ||||
(9.) Rheydter SV | 3:2 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
Wed 10/25/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:1 | Velbert 02 (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) MSV Duisburg II | 3:0 | Freialdenhoven (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Bocholt | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Adler Osterfeld | 2:1 | 1.FC Bocholt (9.) | ||||
(12.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:1 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Preußen Köln | 1:3 | 1.FC Köln II (11.) | ||||
(8.) Freialdenhoven | 1:6 | Rheydter SV (4.) | ||||
(13.) Ratingen 04/19 | 2:2 | Wuppertaler SV (1.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 2:1 | M'gladbach II (15.) | ||||
(14.) Düsseldorf II | 4:7 | Leverkusen II (3.) | ||||
(10.) Velbert 02 | 1:2 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(5.) SW Essen | 3:1 | FC Remscheid (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:2 | Preußen Köln (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Wuppertaler SV | 0:2 | Adler Osterfeld (2.) | ||||
(15.) M'gladbach II | 1:1 | Freialdenhoven (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Rheydter SV | 2:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (12.) | ||||
(3.) Leverkusen II | 4:1 | Velbert 02 (11.) | ||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 3:2 | Düsseldorf II (14.) | ||||
(7.) MSV Duisburg II | 1:1 | Ratingen 04/19 (13.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Köln II | 5:0 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Bocholt | 0:1 | SW Essen (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:1 | M'gladbach II (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ratingen 04/19 | 0:4 | Adler Osterfeld (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) MSV Duisburg II | 1:0 | Rheydter SV (6.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 2:1 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(8.) Freialdenhoven | 2:0 | 1.FC Köln II (10.) | ||||
(13.) Düsseldorf II | 2:0 | 1.FC Bocholt (12.) | ||||
(4.) SW Essen | 3:0 | Wuppertaler SV (3.) | ||||
(9.) Velbert 02 | 1:0 | FC Remscheid (16.) | ||||
(7.) Preußen Köln | 0:1 | Leverkusen II (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | Düsseldorf II (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC Remscheid | 2:0 | Preußen Köln (7.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (11.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 5:1 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(2.) Adler Osterfeld | 1:1 | SW Essen (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rheydter SV | 5:1 | Ratingen 04/19 (16.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 2:1 | Freialdenhoven (10.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Bocholt | 1:4 | Velbert 02 (8.) | ||||
Fri 11/24/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) M'gladbach II | 1:0 | MSV Duisburg II (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:2 | TSC Euskirchen (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) MSV Duisburg II | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln II (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Rheydter SV | 1:3 | M'gladbach II (13.) | ||||
(16.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:3 | SW Essen (3.) | ||||
(7.) Preußen Köln | 1:1 | 1.FC Bocholt (14.) | ||||
(10.) Freialdenhoven | 1:3 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
(11.) Düsseldorf II | 2:1 | Adler Osterfeld (2.) | ||||
(8.) Velbert 02 | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV (4.) | ||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 0:2 | FC Remscheid (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 0:3 | MSV Duisburg II (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) M'gladbach II | 2:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (16.) | ||||
(4.) Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | Preußen Köln (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC Remscheid | 2:2 | Freialdenhoven (10.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:0 | Rheydter SV (8.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 4:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (12.) | ||||
(3.) Adler Osterfeld | 0:3 | Velbert 02 (6.) | ||||
(2.) SW Essen | 2:1 | Düsseldorf II (11.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Bocholt | 1:1 | SV Straelen (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) M'gladbach II | 7:3 | 1.FC Köln II (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 2:4 | Wuppertaler SV (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Freialdenhoven | 1:0 | 1.FC Bocholt (14.) | ||||
(11.) Düsseldorf II | 2:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:1 | FC Remscheid (15.) | ||||
(5.) MSV Duisburg II | 0:0 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
(7.) Velbert 02 | 0:0 | SW Essen (2.) | ||||
(6.) Preußen Köln | 4:2 | Adler Osterfeld (4.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Rheydter SV | 1:1 | TSC Euskirchen (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | Freialdenhoven (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 3:0 | Rheydter SV (9.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Bocholt | 0:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (10.) | ||||
(13.) Düsseldorf II | 1:3 | Velbert 02 (5.) | ||||
(17.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:2 | M'gladbach II (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Remscheid | 2:2 | MSV Duisburg II (6.) | ||||
(3.) SW Essen | 2:2 | Preußen Köln (8.) | ||||
(4.) Adler Osterfeld | 3:2 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
(16.) Ratingen 04/19 | 2:3 | 1.FC Köln II (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) M'gladbach II | 2:2 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Freialdenhoven | 0:2 | Adler Osterfeld (3.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 3:0 | SW Essen (4.) | ||||
(11.) Wegberg-Beeck | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | ||||
(7.) MSV Duisburg II | 1:1 | 1.FC Bocholt (15.) | ||||
(5.) Velbert 02 | 1:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (16.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Preußen Köln | 0:0 | Düsseldorf II (13.) | ||||
(9.) Rheydter SV | 1:2 | FC Remscheid (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln II | 3:0 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:4 | Ratingen 04/19 (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rheydter SV | 1:0 | 1.FC Bocholt (15.) | ||||
(5.) MSV Duisburg II | 2:0 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 0:2 | Düsseldorf II (12.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:3 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
(10.) M'gladbach II | 2:1 | FC Remscheid (14.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Freialdenhoven | 1:2 | SW Essen (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:0 | Adler Osterfeld (4.) | ||||
(7.) Preußen Köln | 2:1 | Velbert 02 (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FC Remscheid | 1:3 | 1.FC Köln II (6.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Bocholt | 0:2 | M'gladbach II (9.) | ||||
(5.) Velbert 02 | 5:2 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(15.) Ratingen 04/19 | 2:0 | Preußen Köln (8.) | ||||
(12.) Düsseldorf II | 0:0 | Freialdenhoven (13.) | ||||
(3.) SW Essen | 1:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 | Rheydter SV (10.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 4:0 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Adler Osterfeld | 1:0 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Wegberg-Beeck | 1:1 | Düsseldorf II (12.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 0:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (15.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) M'gladbach II | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rheydter SV | 2:3 | Adler Osterfeld (4.) | ||||
(7.) MSV Duisburg II | 0:1 | SW Essen (3.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 2:1 | Preußen Köln (8.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:0 | 1.FC Bocholt (16.) | ||||
Thu 3/22/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 2:2 | FC Remscheid (14.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Freialdenhoven | 3:4 | Velbert 02 (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:3 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Velbert 02 | 0:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (11.) | ||||
(4.) Adler Osterfeld | 0:2 | M'gladbach II (8.) | ||||
(15.) FC Remscheid | 0:0 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
(9.) Preußen Köln | 3:3 | Freialdenhoven (13.) | ||||
(12.) Düsseldorf II | 0:1 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) | ||||
(3.) SW Essen | 0:5 | Rheydter SV (10.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Bocholt | 1:1 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(14.) Ratingen 04/19 | 5:0 | SV Straelen (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) M'gladbach II | 2:1 | SW Essen (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:1 | Adler Osterfeld (5.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 2:0 | 1.FC Bocholt (16.) | ||||
(14.) FC Remscheid | 4:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (15.) | ||||
(9.) Wegberg-Beeck | 3:1 | Preußen Köln (10.) | ||||
(7.) MSV Duisburg II | 1:0 | Velbert 02 (6.) | ||||
(11.) Rheydter SV | 1:6 | Düsseldorf II (12.) | ||||
(13.) Freialdenhoven | 0:2 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/4/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Preußen Köln | 4:1 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) | ||||
(15.) Ratingen 04/19 | 0:0 | Freialdenhoven (13.) | ||||
(5.) Velbert 02 | 4:0 | Rheydter SV (12.) | ||||
(4.) Adler Osterfeld | 4:1 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(10.) Düsseldorf II | 1:0 | M'gladbach II (8.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 3:1 | Wegberg-Beeck (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/12/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) 1.FC Bocholt | 2:1 | FC Remscheid (14.) | ||||
Tue 5/1/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/2/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SW Essen | 0:2 | 1.FC Köln II (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) M'gladbach II | 1:1 | Velbert 02 (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 3:0 | Düsseldorf II (10.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 0:2 | SW Essen (4.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Bocholt | 2:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (15.) | ||||
(7.) MSV Duisburg II | 2:0 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(12.) Rheydter SV | 0:1 | Preußen Köln (8.) | ||||
(11.) Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 | Freialdenhoven (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Remscheid | 0:4 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 3:0 | Adler Osterfeld (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 | 1.FC Bocholt (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Freialdenhoven | 0:4 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) | ||||
(4.) Velbert 02 | 2:1 | 1.FC Köln II (3.) | ||||
(13.) Ratingen 04/19 | 2:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (11.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 1:1 | Rheydter SV (12.) | ||||
(10.) Düsseldorf II | 0:3 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(8.) Preußen Köln | 0:0 | M'gladbach II (9.) | ||||
(5.) Adler Osterfeld | 3:1 | FC Remscheid (15.) | ||||
Thu 4/19/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SW Essen | 1:1 | Leverkusen II (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (13.) | ||||
(8.) M'gladbach II | 3:3 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC Remscheid | 3:1 | SW Essen (7.) | ||||
(12.) Rheydter SV | 1:2 | Freialdenhoven (14.) | ||||
(5.) MSV Duisburg II | 1:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (11.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Bocholt | 4:0 | Adler Osterfeld (6.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 2:2 | Düsseldorf II (10.) | ||||
Thu 4/19/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:1 | Preußen Köln (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 0:1 | Velbert 02 (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Adler Osterfeld | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SW Essen | 2:3 | 1.FC Bocholt (16.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 1:4 | 1.FC Köln II (2.) | ||||
(11.) Düsseldorf II | 0:0 | FC Remscheid (15.) | ||||
(12.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:0 | MSV Duisburg II (5.) | ||||
(13.) Freialdenhoven | 3:0 | M'gladbach II (8.) | ||||
(9.) Preußen Köln | 0:3 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(4.) Velbert 02 | 3:1 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/19/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:1 | Rheydter SV (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) M'gladbach II | 0:1 | Wegberg-Beeck (10.) | ||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | SW Essen (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 3:3 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Bocholt | 5:0 | Düsseldorf II (14.) | ||||
(6.) Adler Osterfeld | 1:4 | Ratingen 04/19 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 0:0 | Preußen Köln (8.) | ||||
(13.) Rheydter SV | 3:2 | MSV Duisburg II (5.) | ||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 1:1 | Velbert 02 (4.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:3 | Freialdenhoven (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/12/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Wegberg-Beeck | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln II (3.) | ||||
(6.) MSV Duisburg II | 1:1 | M'gladbach II (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Düsseldorf II | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Freialdenhoven | 2:0 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 0:4 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
(10.) Preußen Köln | 0:2 | FC Remscheid (16.) | ||||
(4.) Velbert 02 | 0:1 | 1.FC Bocholt (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ratingen 04/19 | 3:1 | Rheydter SV (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SW Essen | 3:0 | Adler Osterfeld (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Adler Osterfeld | 1:4 | Düsseldorf II (13.) | ||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 | Velbert 02 (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 1:2 | Freialdenhoven (11.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Bocholt | 0:2 | Preußen Köln (10.) | ||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 1:1 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(8.) M'gladbach II | 3:0 | Rheydter SV (15.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 0:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (12.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 3:0 | MSV Duisburg II (6.) | ||||
(5.) SW Essen | 1:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/6/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Düsseldorf II | 1:0 | SW Essen (6.) | ||||
(15.) Rheydter SV | 0:2 | 1.FC Köln II (3.) | ||||
(13.) Wegberg-Beeck | 1:3 | Leverkusen II (1.) | ||||
(8.) Freialdenhoven | 2:1 | FC Remscheid (16.) | ||||
(4.) Velbert 02 | 1:1 | Adler Osterfeld (7.) | ||||
(11.) Preußen Köln | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | ||||
(10.) Ratingen 04/19 | 0:0 | M'gladbach II (9.) | ||||
(5.) MSV Duisburg II | 0:0 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 2:2 | 1.FC Bocholt (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:1 | M'gladbach II (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Bocholt | 1:0 | Freialdenhoven (9.) | ||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 1:1 | Wegberg-Beeck (13.) | ||||
(5.) Adler Osterfeld | 2:1 | Preußen Köln (12.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:2 | Rheydter SV (15.) | ||||
(6.) SW Essen | 2:2 | Velbert 02 (4.) | ||||
(10.) Ratingen 04/19 | 0:2 | Düsseldorf II (11.) | ||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 4:1 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/18/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 5:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) SV Straelen | 1:2 | Adler Osterfeld (5.) | ||||
(8.) M'gladbach II | 6:0 | TSC Euskirchen (18.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Preußen Köln | 0:1 | SW Essen (6.) | ||||
(14.) Wegberg-Beeck | 1:2 | 1.FC Bocholt (13.) | ||||
(7.) MSV Duisburg II | 3:0 | FC Remscheid (16.) | ||||
(4.) Velbert 02 | 1:0 | Düsseldorf II (10.) | ||||
(9.) Freialdenhoven | 0:3 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | ||||
(15.) Rheydter SV | 1:7 | Leverkusen II (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/27/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Leverkusen II | 2:1 | M'gladbach II (8.) | ||||
(12.) Ratingen 04/19 | 3:4 | Velbert 02 (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Remscheid | 1:2 | Rheydter SV (15.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Bocholt | 3:1 | MSV Duisburg II (7.) | ||||
(2.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (14.) | ||||
(5.) Adler Osterfeld | 1:0 | Freialdenhoven (9.) | ||||
(6.) SW Essen | 2:5 | SV Straelen (17.) | ||||
(11.) Düsseldorf II | 4:4 | Preußen Köln (13.) | ||||
(18.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:4 | 1.FC Köln II (3.) |