Osman Torun
Isparta 32
- Date of birth/Age: May 16, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Ankara
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Osman Torun
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 170 | 7 | 2 | 29 / - / 1 | 13.752' | ||||
23/24 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 16 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 1.432' | |||
21/22 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 37 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 3.249' | |||
19/20 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 413' | |||
16/17 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 16 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
16/17 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 505' | |||
15/16 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 33 | - | - | 7 / - / 1 | 2.892' | |||
14/15 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 32 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.325' | |||
13/14 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 21 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.496' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/8/13 | A | (7.) | Ofspor (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/15/13 | H | (10.) | Alanyaspor (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | Bozüyükspor (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/13 | H | (8.) | Iskenderun DC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/5/13 | A | (9.) | Altay SK (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/9/13 | H | (11.) | Ankaragücü (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/13/13 | A | (7.) | I. Güngörenspor (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Eyüpspor (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | Diyarbakir BB (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/13 | H | (5.) | Körfez FK (14.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/13 | A | (5.) | Nazilli Bld. (9.) | 2:2 | 90 + 2' | 2' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/17/13 | H | (4.) | Bandirmaspor (6.) | 4:0 | LM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/24/13 | H | (4.) | Altinordu (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/1/13 | A | (5.) | Kizilcahamamspor (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | Pazarspor (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/15/13 | A | (6.) | Bayrampasa (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/22/13 | H | (8.) | Tepecikspor (4.) | 1:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/26/14 | H | (8.) | Ofspor (9.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
19 | 2/2/14 | A | (8.) | Alanyaspor (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/14 | H | (8.) | Bozüyükspor (17.) | 6:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/16/14 | A | (8.) | Iskenderun DC (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/14 | H | (7.) | Altay SK (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/14 | A | (8.) | Ankaragücü (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/14 | H | (6.) | I. Güngörenspor (17.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/9/14 | A | (5.) | Eyüpspor (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/14 | H | (8.) | Diyarbakir BB (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/22/14 | A | (8.) | Körfez FK (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/29/14 | H | (8.) | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/6/14 | A | (8.) | Bandirmaspor (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Altinordu (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/14 | H | (9.) | Kizilcahamamspor (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/14 | A | (9.) | Pazarspor (13.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/14 | H | (8.) | Bayrampasa (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/11/14 | A | (8.) | Tepecikspor (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/14 | A | (12.) | Altay SK (6.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/7/14 | H | (8.) | Tepecikspor (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/14/14 | A | (13.) | Bandirmaspor (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Kocaeli Birlik (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/14 | H | (8.) | Diyarbakir BB (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/1/14 | A | (11.) | Düzyurtspor (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/14 | H | (6.) | Pazarspor (16.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/12/14 | A | (11.) | Ankaragücü (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (10.) | Göztepe (2.) | 0:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | A | (11.) | Gümüshanespor (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (13.) | Kirklarelispor (16.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (12.) | Nazilli Bld. (8.) | 1:3 | 63' | 68' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/16/14 | H | (14.) | Gölbasispor (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (14.) | Kahramanmaras (17.) | 1:1 | 19' | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (13.) | Inegölspor (2.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | A | (11.) | Sariyer (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/14/14 | H | (11.) | Hatayspor (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/18/15 | H | (11.) | Altay SK (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/25/15 | A | (8.) | Tepecikspor (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/1/15 | H | (10.) | Bandirmaspor (1.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/8/15 | A | (11.) | Kocaeli Birlik (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/15 | A | (12.) | Diyarbakir BB (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/15 | H | (10.) | Düzyurtspor (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/22/15 | A | (12.) | Pazarspor (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/1/15 | H | (11.) | Ankaragücü (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/7/15 | A | (13.) | Göztepe (2.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/13/15 | H | (15.) | Gümüshanespor (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/22/15 | A | (15.) | Kirklarelispor (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/29/15 | H | (15.) | Nazilli Bld. (6.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/5/15 | A | (15.) | Gölbasispor (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/15 | H | (14.) | Kahramanmaras (17.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/19/15 | A | (13.) | Inegölspor (4.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/26/15 | H | (11.) | Sariyer (5.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/3/15 | A | (12.) | Hatayspor (3.) | 4:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | Sivas Belediye (9.) | 0:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Kartalspor (11.) | 1:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/19/15 | H | (3.) | Inegölspor (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/15 | H | (4.) | Tarsus IY (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/18/15 | A | (3.) | Tepecik Spor (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/24/15 | H | (2.) | Kocaeli Birlik (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/30/15 | A | (3.) | Amed SK (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 11/3/15 | A | (6.) | Manisaspor (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/7/15 | H | (4.) | Tuzlaspor (7.) | 1:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/15 | A | (7.) | Tokatspor (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/15 | H | (9.) | Karagümrük (8.) | 2:3 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/15 | A | (11.) | Keciörengücü (3.) | 1:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/29/15 | H | (11.) | Ankaragücü (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/15 | A | (13.) | Aydinspor 1923 (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/13/15 | H | (12.) | Bucaspor (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/20/15 | A | (9.) | Gümüshanespor (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/17/16 | A | (11.) | Sivas Belediye (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/24/16 | H | (7.) | Kartalspor (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/31/16 | A | (11.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/16 | H | (13.) | Eyüpspor (15.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/16 | A | (13.) | Tarsus IY (18.) | 1:0 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/21/16 | H | (12.) | Manisaspor (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/16 | H | (13.) | Tepecik Spor (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/16 | A | (14.) | Kocaeli Birlik (2.) | 5:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/16 | H | (14.) | Amed SK (15.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Tuzlaspor (3.) | 3:2 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/16 | H | (15.) | Tokatspor (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/27/16 | A | (15.) | Karagümrük (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/3/16 | H | (16.) | Keciörengücü (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/16 | A | (17.) | Ankaragücü (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/16 | H | (17.) | Aydinspor 1923 (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/16 | A | (17.) | Bucaspor (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/16 | H | (17.) | Gümüshanespor (5.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | 1461 Trabzon (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/10/16 | H | (13.) | Menemen Belediye (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/17/16 | A | (8.) | Bugsas Spor (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Tuzlaspor (17.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Ankaragücü (5.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/9/16 | H | (2.) | K. Erciyesspor (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | Hatayspor (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | Aydinspor 1923 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Kirklarelispor (12.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | Karsiyaka (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Inegölspor (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/16 | H | (1.) | Kastamonu 1966 (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | H | (1.) | Tokatspor (17.) | 2:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Nigde Belediye (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/16 | H | (1.) | Sariyer (11.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/16 | A | (2.) | Eyüpspor (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/18/16 | H | (2.) | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/22/17 | A | (16.) | Ankaragücü (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/29/17 | H | (16.) | K. Erciyesspor (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/5/17 | A | (16.) | Hatayspor (6.) | 1:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/12/17 | H | (16.) | Aydinspor 1923 (11.) | 0:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/15/17 | H | (16.) | Tuzlaspor (14.) | 0:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/19/17 | A | (17.) | Kastamonu 1966 (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/26/17 | A | (17.) | Karsiyaka (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/17 | H | (17.) | Inegölspor (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/17 | A | (17.) | Gümüshanespor (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/17 | H | (17.) | Tokatspor (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/17 | A | (17.) | Nigde Belediye (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/17 | H | (17.) | Sariyer (8.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/17 | A | (17.) | Eyüpspor (10.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/17 | H | (16.) | Etimesgut Bld (9.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/17 | A | (16.) | 1461 Trabzon (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (16.) | Menemen Belediye (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (14.) | Bugsas Spor (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/19 | H | (8.) | Bandirmaspor (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/8/19 | A | (5.) | Nigde Anadolu (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/15/19 | H | (3.) | Karabükspor (18.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | BB Bodrumspor (14.) | 0:4 | LM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/29/19 | H | (1.) | Kahramanmaras (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Ergene Velimese (13.) | 1:3 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/19 | H | (1.) | Usak Spor (14.) | 1:2 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | A | (2.) | Ankara Demir (4.) | 2:0 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | Sivas Belediye (7.) | 0:0 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (6.) | Etimesgut Bld (10.) | 1:1 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | A | (7.) | Sakaryaspor (11.) | 4:2 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | H | (7.) | Eyüpspor (15.) | 1:2 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/19 | A | (7.) | GMG Kastamonu (6.) | 0:3 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | H | (6.) | Bayburt ÖI (7.) | 2:0 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | A | (7.) | Elazigspor (15.) | 3:1 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/19 | H | (6.) | Tuzlaspor (3.) | 3:0 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/19 | A | (5.) | Kirsehir Bld (6.) | 0:1 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
18 | 1/11/20 | A | (6.) | Bandirmaspor (2.) | 1:0 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
19 | 1/18/20 | H | (5.) | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | 4:0 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
20 | 1/26/20 | A | (5.) | Karabükspor (18.) | 0:4 | Bone splintering | |||||||||||
21 | 2/2/20 | H | (6.) | BB Bodrumspor (14.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/9/20 | A | (6.) | Kahramanmaras (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/19/20 | A | (5.) | Usak Spor (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/23/20 | H | (5.) | Ankara Demir (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/1/20 | A | (6.) | Sivas Belediye (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/8/20 | H | (6.) | Etimesgut Bld (14.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/15/20 | H | (7.) | Sakaryaspor (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/20 | H | (5.) | Ergene Velimese (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 9/20/20 | A | (13.) | Tarsus IY (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/26/20 | H | (14.) | Kirklarelispor (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/4/20 | H | (6.) | Sivas Belediye (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/21 | A | (17.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/21 | H | (18.) | Somaspor (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/21 | A | (19.) | Ankaraspor (3.) | 6:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/21 | H | (19.) | 1461 Trabzon (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/2/21 | A | (18.) | Inegölspor (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/6/21 | H | (19.) | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/10/21 | H | (17.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/21 | A | (19.) | Afyonspor (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | H | (19.) | Diyarbekir Spor (14.) | 1:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/21 | A | (19.) | Ergene Velimese (16.) | 2:1 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | H | (19.) | Sakaryaspor (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/21 | A | (19.) | Turgutluspor (17.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/21 | H | (19.) | Serik Belediye (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | A | (18.) | Kahramanmaras (20.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/21 | H | (18.) | Sivas Belediye (3.) | 3:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/21 | A | (18.) | Bayburt ÖI (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/21 | H | (17.) | Sariyer (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/21 | A | (17.) | Corum FK (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/26/21 | H | (16.) | Bodrum FK (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/16/22 | H | (16.) | Van Spor FK (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/22 | A | (17.) | 1461 Trabzon (2.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/5/22 | H | (15.) | Inegölspor (11.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/22 | A | (16.) | Somaspor (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/14/22 | A | (15.) | Nigde Anadolu (20.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/22 | A | (16.) | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/22 | H | (16.) | Afyonspor (6.) | 0:5 | 64' | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/27/22 | A | (16.) | Diyarbekir Spor (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/5/22 | H | (16.) | Ergene Velimese (18.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | H | (16.) | Ankaraspor (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/20/22 | A | (16.) | Sakaryaspor (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/26/22 | H | (16.) | Turgutluspor (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/30/22 | A | (16.) | Serik Belediye (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/3/22 | H | (16.) | Kahramanmaras (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/10/22 | A | (16.) | Sivas Belediye (4.) | 5:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/17/22 | H | (16.) | Bayburt ÖI (8.) | 1:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/24/22 | A | (16.) | Sariyer (14.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
37 | 5/1/22 | H | (16.) | Corum FK (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/7/22 | A | (16.) | Bodrum FK (3.) | 1:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/27/23 | H | (11.) | Somaspor (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | Menemen FK (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | H | (4.) | Denizlispor (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Sariyer (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Düzcespor (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | H | (3.) | Iskenderunspor (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | H | (2.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | Amed SK (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Karaman FK (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Arnavutköy Bld (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | H | (3.) | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (4.) | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (4.) | Fethiyespor (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (5.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/23 | H | (5.) | GMG Kastamonu (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | A | (7.) | Igdir FK (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | A | (5.) | Somaspor (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | H | (6.) | Menemen FK (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | A | (6.) | Denizlispor (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | H | (6.) | Sariyer (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 182, Starting eleven: 155, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 1, Injured: 15, Absence: 0 |