Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 1 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 4:2 | FK Bar | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
82' | ||||
87' | 4:2 | |||
Khimik | 2:4 | FK Ber | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
Rechit | 0:2 | Slonim | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Evnevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Orsha | 1:1 | FK Smo | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Vladimir Ishchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Lida | 0:3 | Isloch | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
Smorgo | 1:0 | Atlant | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Gomelz | 0:0 | Dnepr | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Koronets |
Krumka | 0:3 | Gorode | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isloch | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Gorodeya | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Zvezda-BGU | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | FK Bereza | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Slonim | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Orsha | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Smolevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Gomelzheldor | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Atlant Kobrin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FK Baranovichi | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Svetlogorsk | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Rechitsa | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | FK Lida | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Krumkachi | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...