Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 20 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Smo | 0:4 | Lida | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oleg Cherepnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
37' | ||||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 90+4' | |||
Isloch | 2:1 | Gomelz | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Valeri Golomzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Orsha | 1:1 | Smorgo | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Gorode | 2:2 | Dnepr | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
41' | ||||
1:2 | 61' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
FK Ber | 0:2 | Krumka | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Slonim | 0:1 | Zvezda | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Digilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Khimik | 3:1 | Rechit | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Atlant | 2:2 | FK Bar | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Evnevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isloch | 20 | 34 | 45 | |
2 | Gorodeya | 20 | 29 | 42 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 24 | 41 | |
4 | FK Lida | 20 | 17 | 39 | |
5 | FK Smorgon | 20 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | Krumkachi | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
7 | Zvezda-BGU | 20 | 5 | 31 | |
8 | Smolevichi | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | Slonim | 20 | -6 | 29 | |
10 | FK Bereza | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 20 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Gomelzheldor | 20 | -5 | 24 | |
13 | Svetlogorsk | 20 | -7 | 20 | |
14 | Orsha | 20 | -23 | 15 | |
15 | Atlant Kobrin | 20 | -41 | 10 | |
16 | Rechitsa | 20 | -43 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...