Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 23 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 1:0 | Orsha | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Valeri Golomzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Krumka | 2:0 | Lida | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Digilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Atlant | 1:2 | FK Smo | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
Gorode | 3:0 | Slonim | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
57' | ||||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Smorgo | 4:1 | Rechit | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Dnepr | 0:1 | Isloch | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
FK Bar | 3:1 | FK Ber | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
Gomelz | 3:1 | Khimik | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorodeya | 23 | 35 | 51 | |
2 | Isloch | 23 | 35 | 50 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 23 | 30 | 47 | |
4 | Krumkachi | 23 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | FK Smorgon | 23 | 18 | 41 | |
6 | FK Lida | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
7 | Smolevichi | 23 | 8 | 36 | |
8 | Zvezda-BGU | 23 | 6 | 36 | |
9 | Gomelzheldor | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Slonim | 23 | -13 | 32 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 23 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | FK Bereza | 23 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | Svetlogorsk | 23 | -11 | 21 | |
14 | Orsha | 23 | -29 | 15 | |
15 | Atlant Kobrin | 23 | -45 | 10 | |
16 | Rechitsa | 23 | -48 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...