Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 20 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 3:1 | Slonim | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artur Kunaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
Neman- | 3:6 | Orsha | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Koval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
23' | 2:2 | |||
36' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 41' | |||
3:4 | 52' | |||
3:5 | 77' | |||
3:6 | 85' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Lokomo | 3:0 | FK Osi | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Smorgo | 1:3 | Granit | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
FK Bar | 2:4 | Luch | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
Torped | 1:1 | Lida | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Khimik | 1:3 | Belshi | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Volna | 0:1 | FK Smo | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 20 | 5 | 36 | |
3 | Luch | 20 | 27 | 35 | |
4 | Torpedo Minsk | 20 | 8 | 35 | |
5 | Belshina | 19 | 18 | 31 | |
6 | Volna Pinsk | 20 | -1 | 28 | |
7 | Granit | 19 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | Zvezda-BGU | 20 | 4 | 27 | |
9 | Slonim | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
10 | Orsha | 20 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | FK Lida | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | FK Baranovichi | 20 | -8 | 23 | |
13 | Svetlogorsk | 20 | -9 | 23 | |
14 | FK Smorgon | 20 | -17 | 18 | |
15 | Osipovichi | 20 | -18 | 16 | |
16 | Neman Stolbtsy | 20 | -29 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...