Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 26 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Bar | 0:3 | Torped | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pavel Rudenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Neman- | 2:3 | Slonim | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
Smorgo | 1:1 | Lida | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Zvezda | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Granit | 2:1 | Belshi | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Orsha | 2:4 | FK Osi | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
65' | 2:4 | |||
Volna | 3:1 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
Luch | 1:0 | FK Smo | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch | 26 | 37 | 51 | |
2 | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Smolevichi | 26 | 18 | 49 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 6 | 47 | |
5 | Belshina | 25 | 19 | 40 | |
6 | Zvezda-BGU | 26 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Volna Pinsk | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
8 | Granit | 25 | 11 | 33 | |
9 | Slonim | 26 | -11 | 33 | |
10 | Svetlogorsk | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
11 | Orsha | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
12 | FK Baranovichi | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
13 | FK Smorgon | 26 | -9 | 27 | |
14 | FK Lida | 26 | -8 | 26 | |
15 | Osipovichi | 26 | -21 | 22 | |
16 | Neman Stolbtsy | 26 | -48 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...