Petr Pavlik
www.fkpohronie.sk
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 22, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Opava
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Petr Pavlik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (1.) | Hlucin (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (7.) | Kladno (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (9.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/11 | A | (16.) | Karvina (9.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | H | (16.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (16.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | A | (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | H | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (16.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (16.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (16.) | Caslav (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | A | (16.) | Kladno (14.) | 3:0 | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | H | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/11 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (7.) | Chrudim (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/18 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (14.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 6:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/19 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 41' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (7.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Lisen (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:4 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 47, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 11, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Jul 18, 2006 | 4 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Oct 20, 2003 | 1 | - |