Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Apr 20, 1998 (26)
Citizenship:
Austria
Residence:
Oberndorf bei Salzburg
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 92 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
Regionalliga West | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Salzburger Liga | 11 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Schwaz (13.) | Imst (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Röthis (13.) | Imst (5.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Reichenau (5.) | Rankweil (16.) | 5:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Rankweil (16.) | Silz/Mötz (5.) | 3:2 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 23, 2024 | Altach Juniors (7.) | Reichenau (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2024 | A. Salzburg (1.) | Wals-Grünau (9.) | 3:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2023 | Grödig (15.) | Henndorf (2.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | USK Anif (16.) | Seekirchen (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | FC Puch (7.) | Bramberg (13.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | Thalgau (9.) | Kuchl (1.) | 0:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Bramberg (12.) | Adnet (16.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2023 | FC Puch (9.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 0:4 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 16, 2024 | Kuchl (1.) | SAK 1914 (12.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 29, 2024 | FC Puch (7.) | Henndorf (11.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Apr 13, 2024 | Golling (10.) | Siezenheim (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 20, 2024 | USK Anif (15.) | Eugendorf (5.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | May 4, 2024 | Thalgau (9.) | Seekirchen (2.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | AKA Klafu U18 (4.) | AKA Rapid U18 (11.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 |